Østfold

    15  Dagny Elvira Jørgensen           Kråkerøy; Tønsberg                       25-02-1903  04-04-1974
    30  Aksel Jørgensen                  Fredrikstad                              01-03-1871  ??-02-1922
    33  Berthe Marie Hansdatter          Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy; Torød, Nøtterøy         1807  28-08-1862
    60  Olaus Jørgensen                  Råde; Seierstensgaten, Glemmen           05-09-1832     e. 1900
    61  Cecilie Katrine Eriksdatter      Fredrikstad                              28-12-1837     f. 1900
    62  Johan Peter Pedersen             Glemmen                                  30-09-1843  29-09-1907
    63  Maren Johanne Kristiansdatter    Glemmen                                  25-07-1840     e. 1910
    66  Hans Mikkelsen                   Aale, Rød og Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy             1763     e. 1815
    67  Marthe Pedersdatter              Glemmen; Rød og Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy          1765  17-08-1815
    68  Arne Andersen                    Kråkerøy; Torød, Nøtterøy                      1771        1828
   120  Jørgen Halvorsen                 Tune; Reklingsholm, Råde                       1794  03-02-1876
   121  Ellen Sofie Olsdatter            Elind, Rolvsøy; Reklingsholm, Råde             1799  03-04-1874
   122  Erik Pedersen                    Holm, Torsnes; Fredrikstad                     1789  07-10-1853
   123  Anne Mathisdatter                Belsby, Varteig; Fredrikstad                   1792  06-02-1860
   124  Peder Olsen                      Skollerud, Trømborg; Sagholen, Rakkestad 05-01-1821     e. 1865
   125  Gunnild Sørensdatter             Eidsberg; Rakkestad                      21-09-1821     e. 1865
   126  Kristian Mathisen                Rakkestad; Søndre Knoll, Eidsberg        13-01-1814     e. 1865
   127  Anne Maria Henriksdatter         Søndre Knoll, Eidsberg                         1816  07-05-1844
   132  Mikkel Hansen                    Nedre Åle, Onsøy                           ca. 1721        1799
   133  Torbor Nielsdatter               Nedre Åle, Onsøy                           ca. 1723        1788
   136  Anders Olsen                     Enhus og Kjøkøya, Kråkerøy                     1722  07-10-1794
   137  Johanne Knutsdatter              Kjøkøya, Kråkerøy; Movik, Nøtterøy             1729        1801
   141  Tolline Rasmusdatter             Hvaler; Holtekjær, Tjøme; Krika, Veierland     1755  20-06-1834
   240  Halvor Jørgensen                 Sande, Tune; Sagen, Onsøy                      1769
   241  Helle Marie Olsdatter            Nes, Glemmen; Sagen, Onsøy                     1767
   242  Ole Arvesen                      Horgen og Elind, Rolvsøy                       1773
   243  Anne Maria Monsdatter            Elind, Rolvsøy                                 1778
   244  Peder Paulsen                    Nes, Borge                                     1759     e. 1801
   246  Mattis Ingebretsen               Skjeberg; Skofteby og Belsby, Varteig          1731  19-01-1808
   247  Maria Halvorsdatter              Belsby, Varteig                                1750     e. 1801
   248  Ole Jensen                       Berg og Skollerud, Trømborg                    1792  17-02-1870
   249  Johanne Pedersdatter             Skollerud, Trømborg                            1791  16-11-1871
   250  Søren Olsen                      Sandbekk u. Søndre Rud, Trømborg               1796     e. 1865
   251  Dorthe Halvorsdatter             Rud, Trømborg                                  1795        1844
   252  Mathis Andersen                  Grav, Rakkestad                                1783  27-09-1873
   253  Marte Brøntesdatter              Bøen, Rømskog; Grav, Rakkestad                 1777  30-01-1829
   254  Henrik Aslaksen                  Eidsberg                                       1791  23-11-1865
   255  Kari Olsdatter                   Eidsberg                                       1791  15-12-1862
   264  Hans Mikkelsen                   Åle, Onsøy                                     1684        1768
   266  Nils NN                          Åle/Rød?, Onsøy
   272  Ole Hansen                       Store Enhus, Kråkerøy                      ca. 1680
   273  Mari Arnesdatter                 Vauger, Hvaler; Enhus, Kråkerøy
   273  Mari Arnesdatter                 Vauger, Hvaler; Enhus, Kråkerøy
   282  Rasmus Ellingsen                 Rød, Hvaler                                ca. 1728        1808
   283  Pernille Eriksdatter             Rove, Hvaler                               ca. 1726        1771
   484  Arve Klausen                     Glemmen; Østre Horgen, Rolvsøy           20-01-1733  06-05-1786
   485  Sønni Jonsdatter                 Råde; Horgen, Rolvsøy                          1729     e. 1801
   486  Mons Arnesen                     Elind, Rolvsøy                                 1743     e. 1801
   487  Elen Gundersdatter               Elind, Rolvsøy                                 1743     e. 1801
   488  Paul Gloslie                     Gloslie, Borge                                          f. 1801
   489  Marthe Pedersdatter              Borge                                                   f. 1801
   492  Ingebret Torstensen              Skjeberg                                   ca. 1684        1774
   493  Pernille Jonsdatter              Skjeberg                                   ca. 1694        1779
   494  Halvor Nilsen                    Belsby, Varteig                                1703        1773
   496  Jens Olsen                       Berg, Trømborg                                 1763     e. 1801
   497  Else Knudsdatter                 Berg, Trømborg                                 1755     e. 1801
   498  Peder Jørgensen                  Eidsberg prestegård, Eidsberg                  1762     e. 1801
   499  Kari Kristoffersdatter           Eidsberg                                       1768        1800
   500  Ole Larsen                       Rakkestad; Søndre Rud, Trømborg            ca. 1755     e. 1801
   501  Johanne Jonsdatter               Søndre Rud, Trømborg                       ca. 1760     e. 1801
   502  Halvor Taraldsen                 Neristorp, Rakkestad; Eidsberg                 1766        1797
   503  Pernille Albretsdatter           Østre Haug, Eidsberg                           1765     e. 1801
   504  Anders Ingebretsen               Skattebøl, Rakkestad                       ca. 1744        1809
   505  Berthe Monsdatter                Skattebøl, Rakkestad                       ca. 1745  09-12-1820
   506  Brønte Knudsen                   Bøen, Rømskog                              ca. 1740        1813
   507  Amfri Nielsdatter                Bøen, Rømskog                                  1740        1809
   508  Aslak Hansen                     Heensplassen, Eidsberg                         1756     e. 1801
   509  Pernille Jonsdatter              Eidsberg                                       1755        1812
   510  Ole Eriksen                      Nordre Fjell, Trømborg                         1757     e. 1801
   511  Kari Andersdatter                Nordre Fjell, Trømborg                         1759     e. 1801
   544  Hans Olsen                       Store Enhus, Kråkerøy                      ca. 1638    ca. 1710
   545  Gislaug Jonsdatter               Store Enhus, Kråkerøy
   546  Arne Olufsen                     Utgård Nedre, Hvaler                       ca. 1635    ca. 1713
   547  Kirstine Andersdatter            Borge; Utgård Nedre, Hvaler                    1643        1676
   968  Claus Arvesen                    Gunnerød, Glemmen                          ca. 1695        1772
   969  Karen Hansdatter                                                            ca. 1702        1772
   970  Jon Tolfsen                      Holme, Råde                              23-08-1698        1773
   971  Inger Kjønigsdatter              Reklingsholm og Holme, Råde              15-04-1703        1770
   972  Arne Elind                       Elind, Tune
   974  Gunder Kjønigsen                 Reklingsholm, Råde                             1713        1780
   975  Anne Jensdatter                  Høyum, ?                                   ca. 1721        1778
   988  Nils Olsen                       Belsby, Varteig                                1662        1742
  1004  Tarald Kristensen                Neristorp, Rakkestad                                    f. 1801
  1005  Gunhild Andersdatter             Rakkestad                                  ca. 1729     e. 1801
  1006  Albreth Pedersen                 Østre Haug, Eidsberg                           1739        1801
  1007  Ragnild Olsdatter                Østre Haug, Eidsberg                           1742  12-09-1801
  1014  Nils Syversen                    Bøen, Rømskog                              ca. 1705        1786
  1015  Jøran Larsdatter                 Bøen, Rømskog                                          ca. 1758
  1016  Hans Tuturen                     Tuturen, Eidsberg
  1017  Marthe Tuturen                   Tuturen, Eidsberg
  1018  Jon Brynildsen                   Rånås, Trømborg
  1019  Abel Andersdatter                Rånås, Trømborg                                         f. 1801
  1020  Erich Svensen                    Løche, Eidsberg                                         f. 1801
  1021  Inger Olsdatter                  Løche, Eidsberg
  1088  Ole Guldbrandsen                 Store Enhus, Kråkerøy                      ca. 1586     e. 1664
  1092  Oluf Arnesen                     Utgård Nedre, Hvaler                       ca. 1595        1659
  1093  Siri Eriksdatter                 Lunde, Kråkerøy; Utgård Nedre, Hvaler      ca. 1606        1676
  1936  Arve Gunnerød                    Gunnerød, Glemmen                          ca. 1658     f. 1720
  1940  Tolf Jonsen                      Sørby, Råde
  1942  Kjønig Gundersen                 Engelsviken, Onsøy; Reklingsholm, Råde         1666        1727
  1943  Eli Olsdatter                    Roer, Rygge; Reklingsholm, Råde            ca. 1668        1746
  1948  Kjønig Gundersen                 Engelsviken, Onsøy; Reklingsholm, Råde         1666        1727
  1949  Eli Olsdatter                    Roer, Rygge; Reklingsholm, Råde            ca. 1668        1746
  1976  Ole Jonsen                       Belsby, Varteig                                1618
  2012  Per Svensen                      Berger, Eidsberg                                        f. 1801
  2013  Sissel Polsdatter                Berger, Eidsberg                                        f. 1801
  2176  Guldbrand Enhus                  Alshus og Enhus, Kråkerøy                               e. 1645
  2184  Arne Arnesen                     Skjelsbu og Utgård Nedre, Hvaler                        e. 1626
  2186  Erik Lunde                       Lunde, Kråkerøy
  3872  Amund Sørensen                   Gunnerød, Glemmen                          ca. 1633     f. 1688
  3884  Gunder Nilsen                    Engelsviken, Onsøy                         ca. 1610    ca. 1688
  3885  Elen Olsdatter                   Strømnes og Augeberg, Råde
  3886  Ole Mikkelsen                    Roer Østre, Rygge                          ca. 1622     f. 1701
  3887  Anne Olsdatter                   Gate og Roer, Rygge                                     e. 1706
  3896  Gunder Nilsen                    Engelsviken, Onsøy                         ca. 1610    ca. 1688
  3897  Elen Olsdatter                   Strømnes og Augeberg, Råde
  3898  Ole Mikkelsen                    Roer Østre, Rygge                          ca. 1622     f. 1701
  3899  Anne Olsdatter                   Gate og Roer, Rygge                                     e. 1706
  7768  Nils Guttormsen                  Engelsviken, Onsøy                         ca. 1580     e. 1650
  7770  Ole Ellingsen                    Strømnes, Råde                                          f. 1669
  7772  Mikkel Torgersen                 Støtvik, Rygge                             ca. 1598     e. 1672
  7773  NN Hallesdatter                  Kure, Rygge
  7774  Ole Pedersen                     Gate, Rygge                                             f. 1664
  7775  Anne Gate                        Gate, Rygge                                             e. 1666
  7794  Nils Guttormsen                  Engelsviken, Onsøy                         ca. 1580     e. 1650
  7795  Ole Ellingsen                    Strømnes, Råde                                          f. 1669
  7796  Mikkel Torgersen                 Støtvik, Rygge                             ca. 1598     e. 1672
  7797  NN Hallesdatter                  Kure, Rygge
  7798  Ole Pedersen                     Gate, Rygge                                             f. 1664
  7799  Anne Gate                        Gate, Rygge                                             e. 1666
 15540  Elling Olufsen                   Augeberg, Råde                                         ca. 1620
 15544  Torger Støtvik                   Støtvik, Rygge                                          e. 1645
 15546  Halle Kure                       Kure, Rygge                                             e. 1624
 15588  Guttorm NN                                                                               f. 1603
 15592  Elling Olufsen                   Augeberg, Råde                                         ca. 1620
 15593  Eline Pedersdatter                                                                      ca. 1620
 15596  Torger Støtvik                   Støtvik, Rygge                                          e. 1645
 15598  Halle Kure                       Kure, Rygge                                             e. 1624
 31082  Peder Saksesen                   Skjørtorp, Rakkestad                                    e. 1611
 31083  Ragnhild Torstensdatter          Skjørtorp, Rakkestad
 31184  Oluf Kår
 31185  Valgerd Sigurdsdatter
 31186  Peder Saksesen                   Skjørtorp, Rakkestad                                    e. 1611
 31187  Ragnhild Torstensdatter          Skjørtorp, Rakkestad
 62166  Torsten Iversson                 Skjørtorp, Rakkestad                                       1534
 62370  Sigurd Rolvsson                                                              f. 1490     f. 1556
 62374  Torsten Iversson                 Skjørtorp, Rakkestad                                       1534
 62375  Gunvor Rolfsdatter

Til anetavlen