Andebu

    58  Henrik Nilsen                    Møyland, Andebu; Valmestad, Vivestad           1815  15-09-1894
    59  Inger Sophie Halvorsdatter       Møyland, Andebu; Valmestad, Vivestad     29-01-1829     e. 1910
   116  Nils Hansen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu; Tuften, Vivestad       1790  17-12-1867
   117  Olea Hansdatter                  Rise, Stokke; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu           1790  07-06-1819
   118  Halvor Hansen                    Møyland, Andebu                                1797  28-12-1840
   119  Anne Iversdatter                 Nedre Skjelland og Møyland, Andebu             1797  09-05-1857
   232  Hans Nilsen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1765  11-05-1842
   233  Sibille Halvorsdatter            Nedre Løke, Skjee; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu      1759  09-11-1838
   236  Hans Nilsen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1765  11-05-1842
   237  Sibille Halvorsdatter            Nedre Løke, Skjee; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu      1759  09-11-1838
   238  Ivar Iversen                     Hvitstein, Kodal; Slettingdalen, Andebu    ca. 1770        1813
   239  Ingeborg Nilsdatter              Råstad, Stokke; Slettingdalen, Andebu          1771  03-02-1861
   256  Ole Guttormsen                   Ruelsrød, Andebu; Lefsrød, Ramnes              1687        1764
   257  Anne Mattisdatter                Ruelsrød, Andebu; Lefsrød, Ramnes              1684        1749
   426  Jakob Amundsen                   Stålerød, Andebu                               1688        1751
   427  Berte Andersdatter               Skarsholt, Andebu                                          1713
   464  Nils Hansen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1735        1779
   465  Mari Akselsdatter                Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1737        1807
   467  Mari Larsdatter                  Østre Gallis, Kodal; Nedre Løke, Stokke        1717        1783
   470  Just Andersen                    Hvitstein, Kodal; Bettum, Stokke               1710        1776
   471  Helvig Olsdatter                 Hvitstein, Kodal                               1717        1763
   472  Nils Hansen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1735        1779
   473  Mari Akselsdatter                Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1737        1807
   475  Mari Larsdatter                  Østre Gallis, Kodal; Nedre Løke, Stokke        1717        1783
   476  Ivar Hansen                      Nomme, Kodal                               ca. 1723        1773
   478  Nils Iversen                     Hasås, Kodal; Stokke; Slettingd., Andebu       1740        1809
   512  Guttorm Rasmussen                Berg, Høyjord                                  1648        1705
   513  Berte Olsdatter                  Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Berg, Høyjord      ca. 1654        1736
   514  Mattis Eriksen                   Østre Høyjord, Høyjord; Ruelsrød, Andebu       1638        1689
   805  Ingeborg Kristensdatter          V. Høyjord, Høyjord, V. Bakke, Ramnes          1662        1732
   807  Anne Albretsdatter               Sjue, Høyjord                                  1669        1741
   841  Gjertrud Osmundsdatter           Nes, Høyjord?
   852  Amund Eriksen                    Gesum, Svene; Stålerød, Andebu                             1709
   853  Guri Olsdatter                   Stålerød, Andebu                               1664        1736
   854  Anders Justsen Schøller          Skarsholt, Andebu                                      ca. 1720
   928  Hans Anundsen                    Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1702        1741
   929  Kari Andersdatter                Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1692        1763
   930  Aksel Andersen                   Nordre Haugan, Andebu                          1702        1757
   931  Anne Jonsdatter                  Hedrum?; Nordre Haugan, Andebu                       24-01-1754
   933  Malene Eriksdatter               Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Nedre Løke, Skjee       1686        1746
   934  Lars Sørensen                    Østre Gallis, Kodal                            1689        1762
   935  Anne Amundsdatter                Søndre Fadum, Sem; Østre Gallis, Kodal         1683        1761
   940  Anders Justsen Schøller          Skarsholt, Andebu                                      ca. 1720
   942  Ole Jørgensen                    Prestbyen, Kodal                               1670        1745
   944  Hans Anundsen                    Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1702        1741
   945  Kari Andersdatter                Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1692        1763
   946  Aksel Andersen                   Nordre Haugan, Andebu                          1702        1757
   947  Anne Jonsdatter                  Hedrum?; Nordre Haugan, Andebu                       24-01-1754
   949  Malene Eriksdatter               Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Nedre Løke, Skjee       1686        1746
   950  Lars Sørensen                    Østre Gallis, Kodal                            1689        1762
   951  Anne Amundsdatter                Søndre Fadum, Sem; Østre Gallis, Kodal         1683        1761
   952  Hans Iversen                     Nomme, Kodal                               ca. 1684        1745
   953  Kari Iversdatter                 Østre Skorge og Nomme, Kodal                   1692     e. 1755
   956  Iver Iversen                     Åserum, Hedrum; Nedre Holand, Kodal        ca. 1714        1777
   957  Anne Nilsdatter                  Andebu                                         1719        1786
  1024  Rasmus Guttormsen                Berg, Høyjord                              ca. 1584        1668
  1025  Mari Kristoffersdatter           Store Fon, Fon; Berg, Høyjord                              1668
  1028  Erik Mattissøn                   Ruelsrød, Andebu                           ca. 1603        1678
  1029  Anne Jakobsdatter                Kjærås og Ruelsrød, Andebu                                 1680
  1610  Kristen Evenssøn                 Vestre Høyjord og Bångunnerød, Høyjord                     1690
  1614  Albret Sebjørnssøn               Sjue, Høyjord; Vestre Dal, Ramnes              1639        1702
  1615  Kari Eriksdatter                 Ruelsrød, Andebu                               1640        1689
  1710  Frans Olsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal; Årholt, Stokke               1631    ca. 1689
  1858  Anders Nilssøn                   Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1657        1716
  1859  Mari Eriksdatter                 Ruelsrød og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu             1657        1729
  1860  Anders Ellefsen                  Skatvedt og Nordre Haugan, Andebu              1660        1736
  1866  Erik Knutsen                     Østre Hotvedt, Andebu                                      1712
  1867  Anne Sørensdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu
  1868  Søren Kristensen                 Østre Gallis, Kodal                                        1728
  1869  Mari Larsdatter                  Møyland, Andebu; Østre Gallis, Kodal           1654        1740
  1882  Frans Olsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal; Årholt, Stokke               1631    ca. 1689
  1884  Jørgen Olssøn                    Haugtuft, Våle; Prestbyen, Kodal           ca. 1637        1696
  1885  Barbro Eriksdatter               Ruelsrød, Andebu; Prestbyen, Kodal             1642        1708
  1890  Anders Nilssøn                   Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                         1657        1716
  1891  Mari Eriksdatter                 Ruelsrød og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu             1657        1729
  1892  Anders Ellefsen                  Skatvedt og Nordre Haugan, Andebu              1660        1736
  1898  Erik Knutsen                     Østre Hotvedt, Andebu                                      1712
  1899  Anne Sørensdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu
  1900  Søren Kristensen                 Østre Gallis, Kodal                                        1728
  1901  Mari Larsdatter                  Møyland, Andebu; Østre Gallis, Kodal           1654        1740
  1904  Ivar Svendssøn                   Nomme, Kodal                               ca. 1631        1711
  1905  Marte Nilsdatter                 Vestby, Kvelde; Nomme, Kodal                               1729
  1906  Ivar Hanssøn                     Østre Skorge, Kodal                            1665        1737
  1907  Else Helgesdatter                Vestre Hotvedt, Andebu                         1668        1706
  1908  Brynnil Mikkelsen                Brekke, Kodal; Åsrum, Hedrum                   1655        1705
  1913  Mette Iversdatter                Nomme, Kodal; Åserum, Hedrum                           ca. 1720
  1914  Nils Svendsen                    Nedre Skjelland, Andebu                        1689        1737
  1915  Marte Jakobsdatter               Andebu
  2048  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
  2056  Mattis Ruelsrød                  Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1620
  2057  Live Ruelsrød                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1633
  2058  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
  2059  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
  2248  Anders Ellefsen                  Skatvedt, Andebu                                           1658
  2249  Anne Guttormsdatter              Berg, Høyjord; Skatvedt, Andebu                         b. 1665
  2797  Aase Olsdatter                   Nedre Skjelland, Andebu; Lardal                1658
  3220  Even Høyjord                     Vestre Høyjord, Høyjord                                    1631
  3228  Sebjørn Simensen                 Nordre Myre, Fon; Sjue, Høyjord                            1668
  3229  Anne Kristoffersdatter           Nordre Myre, Fon; Sjue, Høyjord
  3230  Erik Mathisen                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                           ca. 1603        1678
  3231  Anne Jakobsdatter                Kjærås og Ruelsrød, Andebu                                 1680
  3262  Axel Guttormsen                  Berg, Høyjord; Horntvet, Svarstad          ca. 1606
  3420  Ole Ivarsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal                           ca. 1585        1666
  3421  Mari Mikkelsdatter               Berge og Hvitstein, Kodal                               e. 1666
  3716  Nils Olsen                       Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                     ca. 1614        1679
  3718  Erik Mathisen                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                           ca. 1603        1678
  3719  Anne Jakobsdatter                Kjærås og Ruelsrød, Andebu                                 1680
  3720  Ellef Andersen                   Skatvedt, Andebu                                           1683
  3721  Else Skatvedt                    Skatvedt, Andebu                           ca. 1634        1714
  3734  Søren Olsen                      Østre Hotvedt, Andebu                      ca. 1625        1675
  3735  Anne Rasmusdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Undrumsdal          ca. 1635        1721
  3738  Lars Kristensen                  Møyland, Andebu                                1638        1668
  3739  Guri Trulsdatter                 Møyland, Andebu                                            1688
  3764  Ole Ivarsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal                           ca. 1585        1666
  3765  Mari Mikkelsdatter               Berge og Hvitstein, Kodal                               e. 1666
  3768  Ole Nilsen                       Nedre og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                            1658
  3770  Erik Mathisen                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                           ca. 1603        1678
  3771  Anne Jakobsdatter                Kjærås og Ruelsrød, Andebu                                 1680
  3780  Nils Olsen                       Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                     ca. 1614        1679
  3782  Erik Mathisen                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                           ca. 1603        1678
  3783  Anne Jakobsdatter                Kjærås og Ruelsrød, Andebu                                 1680
  3784  Ellef Andersen                   Skatvedt, Andebu                                           1683
  3785  Else Skatvedt                    Skatvedt, Andebu                           ca. 1634        1714
  3796  Søren Olsen                      Østre Hotvedt, Andebu                      ca. 1625        1675
  3797  Anne Rasmusdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Undrumsdal          ca. 1635        1721
  3802  Lars Kristensen                  Møyland, Andebu                                1638        1668
  3803  Guri Trulsdatter                 Møyland, Andebu                                            1688
  3809  Mette Iversdatter                Hvitstein, Kodal
  3812  Hans Lo                          Østre Skorge, Kodal                            1643        1669
  3813  Kari Olsdatter                   Hvitstein, Kodal                               1637        1683
  3814  Helge Halvorsen                  Vestre Hotvedt, Andebu                         1628        1670
  3815  Anne Nilsdatter                  Vestre Hotvedt, Andebu                         1631
  3816  Mikkel Hansen                    Brekke, Kodal                                  1627        1693
  3824  Brynnil Mikkelsen                Brekke, Kodal; Åserum, Hedrum                  1655        1705
  3826  Iver Svendsen                    Nomme, Kodal                               ca. 1631        1711
  3827  Marte Nilsdatter                 Vestby, Kvelde; Nomme, Kodal                               1729
  3828  Svend Nilsen                     Vestre Haugan, Nedre Skjelland, Andebu                     1721
  3829  Marte Kristensdatter             Møyland, Andebu                                            1737
  3830  Jakob Larsen                     Kjærås                                         1645        1725
  4116  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
  4496  Ellef Skatvedt                   Skatvedt, Andebu                                        e. 1605
  4498  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
  5350  Axel Guttormsen                  Berg, Høyjord; Horntvet, Svarstad          ca. 1606     e. 1664
  5594  Ole Olssøn                       Nedre Skjelland, Andebu                                    1669
  6460  Mattis Ruelsrød                  Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1620
  6461  Live Ruelsrød                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1633
  6462  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
  6463  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
  6524  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
  6840  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
  6841  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
  6842  Mikkel Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1627
  6843  Barbro Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1632
  7432  Ole Nilssøn                      Nedre og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                            1658
  7436  Mattis Ruelsrød                  Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1620
  7437  Live Ruelsrød                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1633
  7438  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
  7439  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
  7440  Anders Ellefsen                  Skatvedt, Andebu                                           1658
  7441  Anne Guttormsdatter              Berg, Høyjord; Skatvedt, Andebu                         b. 1665
  7476  Kristen Jonsen                   Møyland, Andebu                                            1660
  7477  Live Møyland                     Møyland, Andebu                                            1674
  7528  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
  7529  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
  7530  Mikkel Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1627
  7531  Barbro Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1632
  7536  Nils Skjelland                   Nedre Skjelland, Andebu
  7540  Mattis Ruelsrød                  Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1620
  7541  Live Ruelsrød                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1633
  7542  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
  7543  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
  7560  Ole Nilssøn                      Nedre og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                            1658
  7564  Mattis Ruelsrød                  Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1620
  7565  Live Ruelsrød                    Ruelsrød, Andebu                                       ca. 1633
  7566  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
  7567  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
  7568  Anders Ellefsen                  Skatvedt, Andebu                                           1658
  7569  Anne Guttormsdatter              Berg, Høyjord; Skatvedt, Andebu                         b. 1665
  7604  Kristen Jonsen                   Møyland, Andebu                                            1660
  7605  Live Møyland                     Møyland, Andebu                                            1674
  7618  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
  7619  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
  7624  Ingebret Paulssøn                Trevland, Kodal                            ca. 1594        1669
  7625  Kari Torstensdatter              Trevland, Kodal                                            1669
  7626  Ole Ivarsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal                           ca. 1585        1666
  7627  Mari Mikkelsdatter               Berge og Hvitstein, Kodal                               e. 1666
  7628  Halvor Berg                      Berg, Andebu                                               1646
  7629  Ingeborg Guldbrandsdatter        Bøen, Høyjord; Berg, Andebu                ca. 1583        1688
  7630  Nils Mathiassøn                  Vestre Hotvedt, Andebu                                     1652
  7631  Barbro Jakobsdatter              Kjærås og Vestre Hotvedt, Andebu                           1687
  7632  Hans Mikkelssøn                  Brekke, Kodal                                              1642
  7633  Kari Trevland                    Brekke, Kodal
  7648  Mikkel Hansen                    Brekke, Kodal                                  1627        1693
  7653  Mette Iversdatter                Hvitstein, Kodal
  7660  Lars Jakobsen                    Kjærås, Andebu                             ca. 1612        1672
 10700  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
 11188  Ole Nilssøn                      Nedre og Øvre Skjelland, Andebu                            1658
 12924  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
 14850  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
 14851  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
 14864  Nils Skjelland                   Nedre Skjelland, Andebu
 14876  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
 14880  Ellef Skatvedt                   Skatvedt, Andebu                                        e. 1605
 14882  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
 14952  Jon Møyland                      Møyland, Andebu                                            1651
 15084  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
 15106  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
 15107  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
 15120  Nils Skjelland                   Nedre Skjelland, Andebu
 15132  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
 15136  Ellef Skatvedt                   Skatvedt, Andebu                                        e. 1605
 15138  Guttorm Berg                     Berg, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
 15208  Jon Møyland                      Møyland, Andebu                                            1651
 15250  Torsten Trevland                 Trevland, Kodal                                         f. 1621
 15251  Kari Trevland                    Trevland, Kodal                                            1645
 15252  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
 15253  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
 15254  Mikkel Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1627
 15255  Barbro Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1632
 15258  Gulbrand Bøen                    Bøen, Høyjord                                          ca. 1615
 15262  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
 15263  Else Larsdatter                  Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1669
 15264  Mikkel Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1627
 15265  Barbro Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1632
 15296  Hans Mikkelssøn                  Brekke, Kodal                                              1642
 15297  Kari Trevland                    Brekke, Kodal
 15306  Ivar Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                        f. 1600
 15307  Kari Hvitstein                   Hvitstein, Kodal                                           1637
 15320  Jakob Olssøn                     Kjærås, Andebu                                         ca. 1644
 22376  Nils Skjelland                   Nedre Skjelland, Andebu
 30524  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15
 30592  Mikkel Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1627
 30593  Barbro Berge                     Berge, Kodal                                               1632
 30640  Oluf Kjærås                      Kjærås, Andebu                                          1611-15

Til anetavlen