Nøtterøy

     1  Ketil Firing Hanssen             Tønsberg; Nøtterøy; Trondheim            31-12-1967
     2  Tormod Hanssen                   Tønsberg; Nøtterøy                       13-08-1942
     3  Unni Firing                      Slagen; Tønsberg; Nøtterøy               23-07-1943
     4  Einar Hanssen                    Tønsberg; Nøtterøy                       12-04-1912  14-07-1987
     5  Elna Olsen                       Tønsberg; Nøtterøy                       10-01-1921  26-08-1990
    16  Hans Christoffersen              Torød, Nøtterøy                          07-10-1835  20-05-1895
    17  Anne Pernille Arnesen            Torød, Nøtterøy                          07-11-1845  02-11-1923
    18  Arne Salomon Jørgensen           Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy                  09-09-1837  02-06-1877
    19  Ingeborg Andreasdatter           Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy                  18-11-1835  11-11-1916
    32  Kristoffer Sørensen              Sø. Årøy, Lindholmen og Torød, Nøtterøy  01-10-1806  04-05-1874
    33  Berthe Marie Hansdatter          Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy; Torød, Nøtterøy         1807  28-08-1862
    34  Arnt Arnesen                     Torød, Nøtterøy                          14-12-1817  20-07-1887
    35  Trine Abelone Didriksdatter      Torød, Nøtterøy                          15-02-1825  11-11-1873
    36  Jørgen Salomonsen                Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy                  19-07-1812  04-02-1901
    37  Oline Maria Jakobsdatter         Anildrød og Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy      08-06-1811  17-10-1901
    38  Andreas Hansen                   Kråkere, Tjøme; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy  19-03-1807  21-05-1884
    39  Kirsten Pernille Kristoffersd.   Holtan, Tjøme; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy   19-06-1802  04-10-1877
    64  Søren Mathiassen                 Østre Sem, Nøtterøy                            1777        1810
    65  Andrea Andersdatter              Nordre Gipø, Ø. Sem og Skrafskjær, Nøtterøy    1784  30-06-1841
    68  Arne Andersen                    Kråkerøy; Torød, Nøtterøy                      1771  20-11-1828
    69  Inger Marie Andersdatter         Hønsø, Tjøme; Torød, Nøtterøy                  1780  26-01-1865
    70  Didrik Andersen                  Storebukt, Nøtterøy                            1788  02-04-1831
    71  Anne Markusdatter                Storebukt, Nøtterøy                            1789  23-01-1855
    72  Salomon Jonsen                   Nykirke; Nes, Slagen;Rønningen, Nøtterøy       1734  27-08-1822
    73  Olea Markusdatter                Borre; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy                 1787  12-02-1856
    74  Jakob Olsen                      Anildrød, Nøtterøy                             1785  23-10-1860
    75  Maren Olsdatter                  Skauen og Anildrød, Nøtterøy                   1786  06-06-1842
   128  Mathias Olsen                    Holt, Undrumsdal; Øvre Skjerve, Nøtterøy       1717  31-03-1802
   129  Anne Hansdatter                  Mellom Sem, Nøtterøy                           1734  18-08-1787
   130  Anders Hansen                    Slagen; Agerup og Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy        1739  18-04-1813
   131  Kristine Hansdatter              Nordre Velle, Slagen; Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy    1748  04-11-1819
   137  Johanne Knutsdatter              Kjøkøya, Kråkerøy; Movik, Nøtterøy             1729  02-02-1801
   139  Berte Hansdatter                 Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy; Hønsø, Tjøme           1746  24-10-1790
   140  Anders Ditmansen                 Solum, Stokke; Krika, Veierland                1740  03-09-1808
   141  Tolline Rasmusdatter             Hvaler; Holtekjær, Tjøme; Krika, Veierland     1755  20-06-1834
   142  Markus Paulsen                   Vestgården, Veierland                          1759  29-01-1829
   143  Barbra Eliasdatter               No. Sunde, Sandar; Vestgården, Veierland 08-05-1760  20-03-1819
   148  Ole Iversen                      Anildrød, Nøtterøy                             1756  30-01-1797
   149  Berte Katrine Jakobsdatter       Østre Sem og Anildrød, Nøtterøy                1752  11-10-1820
   150  Ole Evensen                      Haukemyr og Skauen, Nøtterøy                   1754  19-07-1836
   151  Anne Jørgensdatter               Sevik og Skauen, Nøtterøy                      1752  30-06-1823
   153  Edel Jakobsdatter                Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy; Rød, Tjøme               1735  08-07-1806
   156  Nils Kristoffersen               Svendsrød og Søndre Årøy, Nøtterøy             1737  24-01-1810
   157  Mari Gundersdatter               Bjønnes og Søndre Årøy, Nøtterøy               1734        1780
   158  Peder Knutsen                    Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme       ca. 1725  14-04-1800
   159  Idde Evensdatter                 Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme       ca. 1731  10-05-1806
   258  Hans Nilsen                      Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                             1704        1743
   259  Anne Kristoffersdatter           Vestre Ekenes og Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy            1703        1770
   260  Hans Andersen                    Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy           ca. 1702        1753
   261  Anne Kristoffersdatter           Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy           ca. 1702        1780
   262  Hans Karlsen                     Nordre Velle, Slagen, Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy       1707        1764
   263  Kari Andersdatter                Nordre Velle, Slagen; Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy       1716        1766
   278  Hans Andersen                    Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy                         1704        1771
   279  Berte Halvorsdatter              Torød og Veste Movik, Nøtterøy             ca. 1701        1775
   284  Paul Knutsen                     Dårsti og Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                    1727  19-11-1790
   285  Sibille Olsdatter                Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                              1716  04-12-1784
   296  Iver Olsen                       Anildrød, Nøtterøy                             1724        1769
   297  Helvig Sørensdatter              Anildrød, Nøtterøy                             1724        1772
   298  Jakob Pedersen                   Østre Sem og Anildrød, Nøtterøy                1727        1776
   299  Inger Anundsdatter               Søndre Gipø og Østre Sem, Nøtterøy             1728        1768
   300  Even Olsen                       Glomstein, Nøtterøy                            1727  17-09-1788
   301  Anne Andersdatter                Søndre Holmen og Glomstein, Nøtterøy           1726        1761
   302  Jørgen Eliassen                  Håvaldsrød, Tenvik og Sevik, Nøtterøy          1726        1767
   303  Marte Andersdatter               Skjerpe, Tenvik og Sevik, Nøtterøy             1716  21-05-1788
   306  Jakob Zakariassen                Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy     ca. 1699        1781
   307  Berte Eriksdatter                Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy     ca. 1702        1771
   312  Kristoffer Jørgensen             Årøy og Svendsrød, Nøtterøy                ca. 1686        1756
   313  Margrete Nilsdatter Perbøl       Svendsrød, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1690        1769
   314  Gunder Andersen                  Bjønnes, Nøtterøy                              1703        1773
   315  Kristense Torgersdatter          Vestre Ekenes og Bjønnes, Nøtterøy             1703        1764
   516  Nils Kristoffersen               Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1670    ca. 1740
   517  Anne Olsdatter                   Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1668        1741
   518  Kristoffer Olsen                 Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                    ca. 1662        1753
   519  Margrete Andersdatter            Husøy, Sem; Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy        ca. 1668        1747
   523  Signe Jonsdatter                 Vestre Bolæren, Nøtterøy; Valløy, Slagen                   1732
   552  Anders Hansen                    Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy                                  f. 1723
   553  Eli Anundsdatter                 Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy                     ca. 1673        1741
   556  Anders Hansen                    Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy                                  f. 1723
   557  Eli Anundsdatter                 Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy                     ca. 1673        1741
   558  Halvor Iversen                   Føske, Borre; Torød, Nøtterøy              ca. 1678        1753
   559  Berte Kristoffersdatter          Torød, Nøtterøy                            ca. 1673        1746
   568  Knut Olsen                       Tangen og Dårsti, Nøtterøy                 ca. 1675        1760
   569  Berte Paulsdatter                Dårsti, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1683        1740
   570  Ola Hansen                       Småvik, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1687        1752
   571  Johanne Svendsdatter             Småvik, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1693        1743
   592  Ole Kristensen                   Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy                                      e. 1749
   593  Mari Pedersdatter                Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy                             1689        1749
   594  Søren Hansen                     Anildrød, Nøtterøy                             1685        1751
   595  Berte Klemmetsdatter             Hovlandsteigen, Nøtterøy                       1693        1758
   596  Peder Nilsen                     Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Bjørndal, Nøtterøy  ca. 1681        1764
   598  Anund Jørgensen                  Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                          1692        1744
   599  Kari Olsdatter                   Nordre Årøy og Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy       ca. 1681        1772
   600  Ole Stillaugsen                  Buer, Horperød og Glomstein, Nøtterøy          1681        1746
   601  Guri Eriksdatter                 Glomstein, Nøtterøy                            1687        1749
   602  Anders Hansen                    Døvle, Stokke; Søndre Holmen, Nøtterøy     ca. 1692    ca. 1740
   603  Ragnhild Klemmetsdatter          Hovlandsteigen og Holmen, Nøtterøy             1690        1764
   604  Elias Torgersen                  Lofterød og Håvaldsrød, Nøtterøy               1701        1774
   605  Marte Jørgensdatter              Håvaldsrød, Nøtterøy                           1701        1773
   606  Anders Sørensen                  Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                          ca. 1668        1729
   607  Anne Ambjørnsdatter              Glomstein, Nøtterøy                            1680        1751
   617  Barbra Willumsdatter             Tømmereik, Nøtterøy; No. Sundene, Tjøme        1670        1754
   624  Jørgen Gulliksen                 Torød, Nøtterøy                                1638        1693
   625  Ingeborg Larsdatter              Torød, Nøtterøy                                            1699
   628  Anders Andersen                  Bjønnes, Nøtterøy                              1664        1733
   629  Kirsti Eriksdatter               Bjønnes, Nøtterøy                          ca. 1664        1731
   630  Torger Olsen                     Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                        1660        1739
   631  Mari Kristensdatter              Søndre Føyn og Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy     ca. 1663        1740
  1032  Kristoffer Olsen                 Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy                          1625        1690
  1033  Anne Kjøle                       Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy                          1633        1701
  1036  Ole Torgersen                    Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                        1624        1710
  1037  Live Larsdatter                  Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                        1642        1719
  1039  Mari Henriksdatter               Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1635        1712
  1046  Jon Rasmussøn                    Vestre Bolæren, Nøtterøy                   ca. 1636        1694
  1137  NN                               Tangen, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1642        1720
  1186  Peder Pedersen                   Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1656  28-12-1709
  1188  Hans Sørensen                    Meum, Nøtterøy                             ca. 1650        1708
  1190  Klemmet Hansen                   Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy         1660        1738
  1191  Anniken Ebbesdatter              Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy                        1661        1748
  1195  Barbra Willumsdatter             Tømmereik, Nøtterøy; No. Sundene, Tjøme        1670        1754
  1196  Jørgen Anundsen                  Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1645        1723
  1197  NN                               Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                          1649        1719
  1206  Klemmet Hansen                   Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy         1660        1738
  1207  Anniken Ebbesdatter              Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy                        1661        1748
  1208  Torger Ellingsen                 Lofterød, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1661        1730
  1209  Ingeborg Halvorsdatter           Strengsdal og Lofterød, Nøtterøy           ca. 1656        1736
  1212  Søren Evensen                    Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                              1643        1689
  1213  Marte Halvorsdatter              Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                              1638        1716
  1214  Ambjørn Glomstein                Glomstein, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1647        1702
  1215  Mari Olsdatter                   Glomstein, Nøtterøy                            1646        1728
  1232  Hans Jakobsen                    Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Skauen, Nøtterøy    ca. 1623        1700
  1234  Willum Paulsen                   Tømmereik, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1640        1700
  1235  Inger Eriksdatter                Tømmereik, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1635        1732
  1258  Erik Villasen                    Bjønnes, Nøtterøy                              1614    ca. 1675
  1260  Ole Torgersen                    Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                        1624        1710
  1261  Live Larsdatter                  Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                        1642        1719
  1262  Kristen Hansen                   Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1620        1702
  1263  Ingeborg Henriksdatter           Bjørnebu og Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy              1628        1705
  2064  Ola Sørensen                     Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy
  2065  Eli Simonsdatter                 Stangeby og Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy       ca. 1585-90    ca. 1660
  2072  Torger Olsen                     Lofterød, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1590    ca. 1660
  2074  Lars Olsen                       Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                    ca. 1600    ca. 1655
  2078  Henrik Olsen                     Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1586    ca. 1670
  2376  Søren Reiersen                   Meum, Nøtterøy                             ca. 1610    ca. 1680
  2380  Hans Reiersen                    Holmen, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1634
  2381  NN Klemmetsdatter                Holmen, Nøtterøy
  2382  Ebbe Gunnestad                   Østre Gunnestad, Nøtterøy                  ca. 1625
  2388  Hans Jakobsen                    Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Skauen, Nøtterøy    ca. 1623        1700
  2390  Willum Paulsen                   Tømmereik, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1640        1700
  2391  Inger Eriksdatter                Tømmereik, Nøtterøy                        ca. 1635        1732
  2392  Anund Jørgensen                  Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1600    ca. 1677
  2412  Hans Reiersen                    Holmen, Nøtterøy                           ca. 1634
  2413  NN Klemmetsdatter                Holmen, Nøtterøy
  2414  Ebbe Gunnestad                   Østre Gunnestad, Nøtterøy                  ca. 1625
  2416  Elling Torgersen                 Lofterød, Nøtterøy                                         1699
  2417  Ingeborg Lofterød                Lofterød, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1633        1720
  2418  Halvor Eriksen                   Strengsdal, Nøtterøy                       ca. 1602    ca. 1675
  2419  Siri Strengsdal                  Strengsdal, Nøtterøy                                   ca. 1695
  2424  Even Larsen                      Skjerpe, Nøtterøy                          ca. 1595        1675
  2470  Erik Jonsen                      Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy              ca. 1615    ca. 1670
  2520  Torger Olsen                     Lofterød, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1590    ca. 1660
  2522  Lars Olsen                       Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy                    ca. 1600    ca. 1655
  2524  Hans Larsen                      Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy                                  ca. 1630
  2525  NN Sørensdatter                  Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy
  2526  Henrik Olsen                     Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                         ca. 1586    ca. 1670
  4156  Ola Bjørnebu                     Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                                     ca. 1630
  4752  Reier Olsen                      Meum, Nøtterøy                                         ca. 1655
  4760  Reier Olsen                      Meum, Nøtterøy                                         ca. 1655
  4762  Klemmet Holmen                   Holmen, Nøtterøy
  4782  Erik Jonsen                      Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy              ca. 1615    ca. 1670
  4784  Jørgen Sørensen                  Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                                  ca. 1650
  4824  Reier Olsen                      Meum, Nøtterøy                                         ca. 1655
  4826  Klemmet Holmen                   Holmen, Nøtterøy
  4836  Erik Strengsdal                  Strengsdal, Nøtterøy                                   ca. 1645
  4940  Jon Andorsen                     Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy               f. 1600
  5052  Ola Bjørnebu                     Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy                                     ca. 1630
  9504  Ola Meum                         Meum, Nøtterøy                             ca. 1545    ca. 1625
  9520  Ola Meum                         Meum, Nøtterøy                             ca. 1545    ca. 1625
  9564  Jon Andorsen                     Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy               f. 1600
  9568  Søren Evensen                    Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy                      ca. 1530     e. 1604
  9648  Ola Meum                         Meum, Nøtterøy                             ca. 1545    ca. 1625
  9880  Andor Brevik                     Brevik, Nøtterøy                                       ca. 1640
 19128  Andor Brevik                     Brevik, Nøtterøy                                       ca. 1640

Til anetavlen