Nøtterøy
1 Ketil Firing Hanssen Tønsberg; Nøtterøy; Trondheim 31-12-1967
2 Tormod Hanssen Tønsberg; Nøtterøy 13-08-1942
3 Unni Firing Slagen; Tønsberg; Nøtterøy 23-07-1943
4 Einar Hanssen Tønsberg; Nøtterøy 12-04-1912 14-07-1987
5 Elna Olsen Tønsberg; Nøtterøy 10-01-1921 26-08-1990
16 Hans Christoffersen Torød, Nøtterøy 07-10-1835 20-05-1895
17 Anne Pernille Arnesen Torød, Nøtterøy 07-11-1845 02-11-1923
18 Arne Salomon Jørgensen Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 09-09-1837 02-06-1877
19 Ingeborg Andreasdatter Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 18-11-1835 11-11-1916
32 Kristoffer Sørensen Sø. Årøy, Lindholmen og Torød, Nøtterøy 01-10-1806 04-05-1874
33 Berthe Marie Hansdatter Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy; Torød, Nøtterøy 1807 28-08-1862
34 Arnt Arnesen Torød, Nøtterøy 14-12-1817 20-07-1887
35 Trine Abelone Didriksdatter Torød, Nøtterøy 15-02-1825 11-11-1873
36 Jørgen Salomonsen Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 19-07-1812 04-02-1901
37 Oline Maria Jakobsdatter Anildrød og Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 08-06-1811 17-10-1901
38 Andreas Hansen Kråkere, Tjøme; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 19-03-1807 21-05-1884
39 Kirsten Pernille Kristoffersd. Holtan, Tjøme; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 19-06-1802 04-10-1877
64 Søren Mathiassen Østre Sem, Nøtterøy 1777 1810
65 Andrea Andersdatter Nordre Gipø, Ø. Sem og Skrafskjær, Nøtterøy 1784 30-06-1841
66 Hans Mikkelsen Åle, Rød og Krosnesbryggen, Onsøy; Nøtterøy 1763 18-07-1831
68 Arne Andersen Kråkerøy; Torød, Nøtterøy 1771 20-11-1828
69 Inger Marie Andersdatter Hønsø, Tjøme; Torød, Nøtterøy 1780 26-01-1865
70 Didrik Andersen Storebukt, Nøtterøy 1788 02-04-1831
71 Anne Markusdatter Storebukt, Nøtterøy 1789 23-01-1855
72 Salomon Jonsen Nykirke; Nes, Slagen;Rønningen, Nøtterøy 1734 27-08-1822
73 Olea Markusdatter Borre; Semsrønningen, Nøtterøy 1787 12-02-1856
74 Jakob Olsen Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1785 23-10-1860
75 Maren Olsdatter Skauen og Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1786 06-06-1842
128 Mathias Olsen Holt, Undrumsdal; Øvre Skjerve, Nøtterøy 1717 31-03-1802
129 Anne Hansdatter Mellom Sem, Nøtterøy 1734 18-08-1787
130 Anders Hansen Slagen; Agerup og Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy 1739 18-04-1813
131 Kristine Hansdatter Nordre Velle, Slagen; Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy 1748 04-11-1819
137 Johanne Knutsdatter Kjøkøya, Kråkerøy; Movik, Nøtterøy 1729 02-02-1801
139 Berte Hansdatter Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy; Hønsø, Tjøme 1746 24-10-1790
140 Anders Ditmansen Solum, Stokke; Krika, Veierland 1740 03-09-1808
141 Tolline Rasmusdatter Hvaler; Holtekjær, Tjøme; Krika, Veierland 1755 20-06-1834
142 Markus Paulsen Vestgården, Veierland 1759 29-01-1829
143 Barbra Eliasdatter No. Sunde, Sandar; Vestgården, Veierland 08-05-1760 20-03-1819
148 Ole Iversen Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1756 30-01-1797
149 Berte Katrine Jakobsdatter Østre Sem og Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1752 11-10-1820
150 Ole Evensen Haukemyr og Skauen, Nøtterøy 1754 19-07-1836
151 Anne Jørgensdatter Sevik og Skauen, Nøtterøy 1752 30-06-1823
153 Edel Jakobsdatter Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy; Rød, Tjøme 1735 08-07-1806
156 Nils Kristoffersen Svendsrød og Søndre Årøy, Nøtterøy 1737 24-01-1810
157 Mari Gundersdatter Bjønnes og Søndre Årøy, Nøtterøy 1734 1780
158 Peder Knutsen Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme ca. 1725 14-04-1800
159 Idde Evensdatter Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme ca. 1731 10-05-1806
258 Hans Nilsen Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy 1704 1743
259 Anne Kristoffersdatter Vestre Ekenes og Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy 1703 1770
260 Hans Andersen Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy ca. 1702 1753
261 Anne Kristoffersdatter Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy ca. 1702 1780
262 Hans Karlsen Nordre Velle, Slagen, Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy 1707 1764
263 Kari Andersdatter Nordre Velle, Slagen; Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy 1716 1766
278 Hans Andersen Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy 1704 1771
279 Berte Halvorsdatter Torød og Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy ca. 1701 1775
284 Paul Knutsen Dårsti og Skjerpe, Nøtterøy 1727 19-11-1790
285 Sibille Olsdatter Skjerpe, Nøtterøy 1716 04-12-1784
296 Iver Olsen Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1724 1769
297 Helvig Sørensdatter Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1724 1772
298 Jakob Pedersen Østre Sem og Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1727 1776
299 Inger Anundsdatter Søndre Gipø og Østre Sem, Nøtterøy 1728 1768
300 Even Olsen Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1727 17-09-1788
301 Anne Andersdatter Søndre Holmen og Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1726 1761
302 Jørgen Eliassen Håvaldsrød, Tenvik og Sevik, Nøtterøy 1726 1767
303 Marte Andersdatter Skjerpe, Tenvik og Sevik, Nøtterøy 1716 21-05-1788
306 Jakob Zakariassen Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy ca. 1699 1781
307 Berte Eriksdatter Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy ca. 1702 1771
312 Kristoffer Jørgensen Årøy og Svendsrød, Nøtterøy ca. 1686 1756
313 Margrete Nilsdatter Perbøl Svendsrød, Nøtterøy ca. 1690 1769
314 Gunder Andersen Bjønnes, Nøtterøy 1703 1773
315 Kristense Torgersdatter Vestre Ekenes og Bjønnes, Nøtterøy 1703 1764
516 Nils Kristoffersen Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy ca. 1670 ca. 1740
517 Anne Olsdatter Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy ca. 1668 1741
518 Kristoffer Olsen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy ca. 1662 1753
519 Margrete Andersdatter Husøy, Sem; Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy ca. 1668 1747
523 Signe Jonsdatter Vestre Bolæren, Nøtterøy; Valløy, Slagen 1732
556 Anders Hansen Skien; Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy ca. 1684 ca. 1710
557 Eli Anundsdatter Vestre Movik, Nøtterøy ca. 1673 1741
558 Halvor Iversen Føske, Borre; Torød, Nøtterøy ca. 1678 1753
559 Berte Kristoffersdatter Torød, Nøtterøy ca. 1673 1746
568 Knut Olsen Tangen og Dårsti, Nøtterøy ca. 1675 1760
569 Berte Paulsdatter Dårsti, Nøtterøy ca. 1683 1740
570 Ola Hansen Småvik, Nøtterøy ca. 1687 1752
571 Johanne Svendsdatter Småvik, Nøtterøy ca. 1693 1743
592 Ole Kristensen Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy e. 1749
593 Mari Pedersdatter Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy 1689 1749
594 Søren Hansen Anildrød, Nøtterøy 1685 1751
595 Berte Klemmetsdatter Hovlandsteigen, Nøtterøy 1693 1758
596 Peder Nilsen Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Bjørndal, Nøtterøy ca. 1681 1764
598 Anund Jørgensen Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy 1692 1744
599 Kari Olsdatter Nordre Årøy og Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy ca. 1681 1772
600 Ole Stillaugsen Buer, Horperød og Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1681 1746
601 Guri Eriksdatter Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1687 1749
602 Anders Hansen Døvle, Stokke; Søndre Holmen, Nøtterøy ca. 1692 ca. 1740
603 Ragnhild Klemmetsdatter Hovlandsteigen og Holmen, Nøtterøy 1690 1764
604 Elias Torgersen Lofterød og Håvaldsrød, Nøtterøy 1701 1774
605 Marte Jørgensdatter Håvaldsrød, Nøtterøy 1701 1773
606 Anders Sørensen Skjerpe, Nøtterøy ca. 1668 1729
607 Anne Ambjørnsdatter Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1680 1751
617 Barbra Willumsdatter Tømmereik, Nøtterøy; No. Sundene, Tjøme 1670 1754
624 Jørgen Gulliksen Torød, Nøtterøy 1638 1693
625 Ingeborg Larsdatter Torød, Nøtterøy 1699
628 Anders Andersen Veierland; Bjønnes, Nøtterøy ca. 1660 1733
629 Kirsti Eriksdatter Bjønnes, Nøtterøy ca. 1664 1731
630 Torger Olsen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy 1660 1739
631 Mari Kristensdatter Søndre Føyn og Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy ca. 1663 1740
1032 Kristoffer Olsen Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy 1625 1690
1033 Anne Kjøle Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy 1633 1701
1036 Ole Torgersen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy 1624 1710
1037 Live Larsdatter Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy 1642 1719
1039 Mari Henriksdatter Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy ca. 1635 1712
1046 Jon Rasmussøn Vestre Bolæren, Nøtterøy ca. 1636 1694
1137 NN Tangen, Nøtterøy ca. 1642 1720
1186 Peder Pedersen Kjærgrav, Nøtterøy ca. 1656 28-12-1709
1188 Hans Sørensen Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1650 1708
1190 Klemmet Hansen Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy 1660 1738
1191 Anniken Ebbesdatter Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy 1661 1748
1195 Barbra Willumsdatter Tømmereik, Nøtterøy; No. Sundene, Tjøme 1670 1754
1196 Jørgen Anundsen Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy ca. 1645 1723
1197 NN Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy 1649 1719
1206 Klemmet Hansen Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy 1660 1738
1207 Anniken Ebbesdatter Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy 1661 1748
1208 Torger Ellingsen Lofterød, Nøtterøy ca. 1661 1730
1209 Ingeborg Halvorsdatter Strengsdal og Lofterød, Nøtterøy ca. 1656 1736
1212 Søren Evensen Skjerpe, Nøtterøy 1643 1689
1213 Marte Halvorsdatter Skjerpe, Nøtterøy 1638 1716
1214 Ambjørn Glomstein Glomstein, Nøtterøy ca. 1647 1702
1215 Mari Olsdatter Glomstein, Nøtterøy 1646 1728
1232 Hans Jakobsen Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Skauen, Nøtterøy ca. 1623 1700
1234 Willum Paulsen Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1640 1700
1235 Inger Eriksdatter Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1635 1732
1258 Erik Villasen Bjønnes, Nøtterøy 1614 ca. 1675
1260 Ole Torgersen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy 1624 1710
1261 Live Larsdatter Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy 1642 1719
1262 Kristen Hansen Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy ca. 1620 1702
1263 Ingeborg Henriksdatter Bjørnebu og Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy 1628 1705
2064 Ola Sørensen Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy
2065 Eli Simonsdatter Stangeby og Østre Kjøle, Nøtterøy ca. 1585-90 ca. 1660
2072 Torger Olsen Lofterød, Nøtterøy ca. 1590 ca. 1660
2074 Lars Olsen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy ca. 1600 ca. 1655
2078 Henrik Olsen Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy ca. 1586 ca. 1670
2376 Søren Reiersen Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1610 ca. 1680
2380 Hans Reiersen Holmen, Nøtterøy ca. 1634
2381 NN Klemmetsdatter Holmen, Nøtterøy
2382 Ebbe Gunnestad Østre Gunnestad, Nøtterøy ca. 1625
2388 Hans Jakobsen Nordre Sundene, Tjøme; Skauen, Nøtterøy ca. 1623 1700
2390 Willum Paulsen Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1640 1700
2391 Inger Eriksdatter Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1635 1732
2392 Anund Jørgensen Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy ca. 1600 ca. 1677
2412 Hans Reiersen Holmen, Nøtterøy ca. 1634
2413 NN Klemmetsdatter Holmen, Nøtterøy
2414 Ebbe Gunnestad Østre Gunnestad, Nøtterøy ca. 1625
2416 Elling Torgersen Lofterød, Nøtterøy 1699
2417 Ingeborg Lofterød Lofterød, Nøtterøy ca. 1633 1720
2418 Halvor Eriksen Strengsdal, Nøtterøy ca. 1602 ca. 1675
2419 Siri Strengsdal Strengsdal, Nøtterøy ca. 1695
2424 Even Larsen Skjerpe, Nøtterøy ca. 1595 1675
2470 Erik Jonsen Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1615 ca. 1670
2520 Torger Olsen Lofterød, Nøtterøy ca. 1590 ca. 1660
2522 Lars Olsen Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy ca. 1600 ca. 1655
2524 Hans Larsen Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy ca. 1630
2525 NN Sørensdatter Søndre Føyn, Nøtterøy
2526 Henrik Olsen Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy ca. 1586 ca. 1670
4156 Ola Bjørnebu Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy ca. 1630
4752 Reier Olsen Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1655
4760 Reier Olsen Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1655
4762 Klemmet Holmen Holmen, Nøtterøy
4782 Erik Jonsen Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy ca. 1615 ca. 1670
4784 Jørgen Sørensen Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy ca. 1650
4824 Reier Olsen Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1655
4826 Klemmet Holmen Holmen, Nøtterøy
4836 Erik Strengsdal Strengsdal, Nøtterøy ca. 1645
4940 Jon Andorsen Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy f. 1600
5052 Ola Bjørnebu Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy ca. 1630
9504 Ola Meum Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1545 ca. 1625
9520 Ola Meum Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1545 ca. 1625
9564 Jon Andorsen Brevik og Tømmereik, Nøtterøy f. 1600
9568 Søren Evensen Søndre Gipø, Nøtterøy ca. 1530 e. 1604
9648 Ola Meum Meum, Nøtterøy ca. 1545 ca. 1625
9880 Andor Brevik Brevik, Nøtterøy ca. 1640
19128 Andor Brevik Brevik, Nøtterøy ca. 1640
Til anetavlen