Ramnes

    12  Edvard Firing                    Vestre Firing, Ramnes                    12-01-1867        1939
    14  Nils Oskar Dahl                  Vestre Dal, Ramnes; Tønsberg             16-07-1903  26-02-1964
    24  Abraham Larsen                   Vestre Firing og Nordre Ramnes, Ramnes   02-12-1838  10-08-1910
    25  Lovise Karine Larsdatter         Lislebø, Fon                             12-11-1836  22-02-1925
    26  Nils Olsen                       Bjune, Ramnes; Sperre, Undrumsdal        22-09-1845     e. 1910
    28  Ole Olsen Dahl                   Orrevål og Vestre Dal, Ramnes; Tønsberg  24-07-1866        1939
    29  Olava Henriksdatter              Valmestad, Vivestad; Tønsberg            21-07-1863        1942
    48  Lars Nikolaisen                  Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Søndre Holm, Våle      1795  14-12-1878
    49  Elen Andersdatter                Skår, Ramnes                                   1801     f. 1865
    50  Lars Jakobsen                    Østre Bakke, Ramnes; Lislebø, Fon              1790  29-05-1864
    51  Karen Pernille Kristensdatter    Rød, Fon                                       1795  06-06-1865
    52  Ole Nilsen                       Nordre Bjune, Ramnes                     06-01-1823     f. 1865
    53  Gunhild Marie Jørgensdatter      Søndre Førum, Ramnes                     29-01-1819  22-01-1895
    54  Lars Anderssen                   Mellem Undrum, Sem; Mellem Heian, Ramnes       1807  09-04-1851
    56  Ole Olsen                        Brunlanes; Orrevål, Vivestad               ca. 1815  08-08-1868
    57  Maren Kirstine Kristoffersdatter Orrevål, Vivestad                        24-12-1830  01-03-1911
    58  Henrik Nilsen                    Møyland, Andebu; Valmestad, Vivestad           1815  15-09-1894
    59  Inger Sophie Halvorsdatter       Møyland, Andebu; Valmestad, Vivestad     29-01-1829     e. 1910
    86  Kristian Abrahamsen              Svartebekk, Vivestad                     15-10-1814  22-10-1905
    87  Maren Torstensdatter             Stokke og Svartebekk, Vivestad           06-02-1814  30-07-1877
    96  Nikolai Jakobsen                 Mellom Firing, Ramnes; Skrikestad, Fon     ca. 1760  31-10-1829
    97  Anne Knutsdatter                 Nordre Fadum, Sem; Skrikestad, Fon             1752  22-01-1831
    98  Anders Olsen                     Skår, Ramnes                                   1764  30-04-1835
    99  Anne Kristensdatter              Skår, Ramnes                                   1758  24-02-1831
   100  Jakob Larsen                     Østre Bakke, Ramnes; Nordre Haraldstad, Våle   1759  25-10-1829
   102  Kristen Tollefsen                Rød, Fon                                       1748  07-07-1813
   103  Mari Olsdatter                   Nordre Hegg, Hillestad; Rød, Fon               1769  02-04-1847
   104  Nils Olsen                       Nordre Bjune, Ramnes                           1786  26-01-1855
   105  Maria Johannesdatter             Nordre Rørås, Slagen; Bjune, Ramnes            1793  07-08-1875
   106  Jørgen Olsen                     Klepperås og Søndre Førum, Ramnes              1776  09-12-1846
   107  Helene Nilsdatter                Søndre Førum, Ramnes                           1779  25-04-1853
   114  Kristoffer Kristoffersen         Grinda u. Orrevål, Vivestad                    1790  03-06-1863
   115  Maren Katrine Knutsdatter        Kongsberg; Grinda u. Orrevål, Vivestad         1794     e. 1865
   116  Nils Hansen                      Øvre Skjelland, Andebu; Tuften, Vivestad       1790  17-12-1867
   160  Peder Erlandsen                  Sagteigen, Ramnes; Nordre Heum, Undrumsdal     1734        1791
   161  Anne Nilsdatter                  Vestre Bjune og Kløv, Ramnes                   1742        1777
   172  Abraham Korneliussen             Mellom Jerpekjønn, Ramnes                      1789  05-03-1871
   173  Kari Kristensdatter              Mellom Jerpekjønn, Ramnes                      1784  11-11-1829
   174  Torsten Svendsen                 Lindsverk, Svarstad; Stokke, Vivestad          1785  ??-11-1819
   175  Kari Olsdatter                   Ånnerød, Solum(?); Stokke, Vivestad
   192  Jakob Nikolaisen                 Eiker, Buskerud; Mellom Firing, Ramnes         1710        1796
   193  Anne Malene Jakobsdatter         Mellom Firing, Ramnes                          1731        1773
   195  Anne Ingebretsdatter             Vestre Bjune, Ramnes                       ca. 1719        1763
   196  Ole Larsen                       Store Fon, Fon                                 1712        1778
   197  Kari Olsdatter                   Nordre Holt, Ramnes                            1722        1808
   198  Kristen Knutsen                  Nordre Holt, Fon; Skår, Ramnes                 1719        1803
   199  Elen Olsdatter                   Nordre Holt, Ramnes                            1730        1783
   200  Lars Kristoffersen               Østre og Vestre Bakke, Ramnes                  1725        1783
   201  Ingeborg Kristensdatter          Vestre Bakke, Ramnes                           1734        1764
   204  Tollef Larsen                    Nordre Myre og Rød, Fon                    ca. 1713        1783
   205  Barbro Olsdatter                 Herkjeft og Rød, Fon                       ca. 1706        1769
   207  Kirsten Andersdatter             Haga, Fon; Sørby, Våle; Hegg, Hillestad        1738  19-02-1818
   208  Ole Jørgensen                    Nordre Bjune, Ramnes                       ca. 1729        1803
   209  Oline Kristoffersdatter          Søndre Borge, Stokke; Nordre Bjune, Ramnes ca. 1747        1792
   212  Ole Jørgensen                    Søndre Skjeggestad og Klepperås, Ramnes    ca. 1728        1814
   213  Gunhild Jakobsdatter             Klepperås, Ramnes                              1744     e. 1801
   214  Nils Kristensen                  Søndre Førum, Ramnes                           1742  06-03-1819
   215  Anne Nilsdatter                  Himberg og Søndre Førum, Ramnes                1754  08-03-1825
   223  Marte Olsdatter                  Mellom Vivestad, Vivestad                      1737        1812
   228  Kristoffer Kristoffersen         Skjerven, Hem; Valmestad, Vivestad         ca. 1759  29-08-1843
   229  Anne Larsdatter                  Orrevål, Vivestad                          ca. 1760  12-06-1842
   256  Ole Guttormsen                   Ruelsrød, Andebu; Lefsrød, Ramnes              1687        1764
   257  Anne Mattisdatter                Ruelsrød, Andebu; Lefsrød, Ramnes              1684        1749
   320  Erland Paulsen                   Hostvet, Vassås; Nedre Teigen, Ramnes      ca. 1696        1770
   321  Margrete Pedersdatter            Nedre Teigen, Ramnes                                   ca. 1774
   322  Nils Knutsen                     Vestre Bjune, Ramnes                       ca. 1701        1760
   323  Margrete Andersdatter            Øvre Grette, Sem; Vestre Bjune, Ramnes     ca. 1698        1761
   344  Kornelius Abrahamsen             Søndre Holt, Ramnes                            1746        1792
   345  Maria Jonsdatter                 Fjerklepp og Søndre Holt, Ramnes               1751        1802
   389  Anne Knutsdatter                 Fon(?); Nordre Fadum, Sem                  ca. 1684        1727
   390  Ingebret Knutsen                 Vestre Bjune, Ramnes                           1689        1738
   392  Lars Olsen                       Store Fon, Fon                                 1686    ca. 1718
   393  Kari Tollefsdatter               Svinevoll, Våle; Store Fon, Fon            ca. 1670        1758
   396  Knut Kristoffersen               Opprann, Ramnes; Nordre Holt, Fon          ca. 1666        1746
   400  Kristoffer Olsen                 Østre Bakke, Ramnes                        ca. 1693        1766
   402  Kristen Sølversen                Vestre Bakke, Ramnes                           1700        1763
   403  Kari Nilsdatter                  Vestre Dal og Vestre Bakke, Ramnes             1704        1780
   404  Hans Jørgensen                   Kranstad, Fon; Sunneklepp, Våle                1689        1749
   408  Lars Olsen                       Store Fon, Fon                                 1686    ca. 1718
   409  Kari Tollefsdatter               Svinevoll, Våle; Store Fon, Fon            ca. 1670        1758
   411  Mari Andersdatter                Nordre Sørby, Våle; Nykirke; Myre, Fon         1664        1735
   414  Anders Pedersen                  Haga, Fon; Ofegstad og Østre Sørby, Våle   ca. 1686        1755
   415  Mari Knutsdatter                 Revå, Fon; Østre Sørby, Våle               ca. 1698        1775
   416  Jørgen Tjøstelsen                Nordre Bjune, Ramnes                       ca. 1694        1774
   424  Jørgen Kristoffersen             Skjeggestad, Ramnes                        ca. 1693        1780
   428  Kristen Torsen                   Vestre Låne, Sem; Mellom Førum, Ramnes         1713        1765
   430  Nils Ingebretsen                 Borgen, Stokke; Himberg, Ramnes            ca. 1704        1784
   431  Kristine Ellefsdatter            Himberg, Ramnes                            ca. 1729        1763
   442  Ole Jørgensen                    Gjelstad, Skjee; Lersang, Ramnes
   443  Berte Jakobsdatter               Gjelstad, Skjee; Lersang, Ramnes           ca. 1690        1758
   446  Ole Olsen                        Nedre Lønn og Mellom Vivestad, Vivestad    ca. 1699        1771
   513  Berte Olsdatter                  Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Berg, Høyjord      ca. 1654        1736
   688  Abraham Andersen                 Gislerød og Søndre Holt, Ramnes            ca. 1709        1781
   689  Kari Hansdatter                  Fjelebuen, Ramnes                          ca. 1703        1792
   690  Jon Larsen                       Fjerklepp, Ramnes                          ca. 1715        1776
   691  Ingeborg Olsdatter               Vestre Kile og Fjerklepp, Ramnes
   784  Ole Larssøn                      Store Fon, Fon                             ca. 1650    ca. 1702
   785  Live Henriksdatter               Store Fon, Fon                                         ca. 1726
   792  Kristoffer Knutsen               Opprann, Ramnes                            ca. 1644
   800  Ole Larssøn                      Store Fon, Fon                             ca. 1650    ca. 1702
   801  Live Henriksdatter               Store Fon, Fon                                         ca. 1726
   804  Sølver Hansen                    Vestre Bakke, Ramnes                           1664        1740
   805  Ingeborg Kristensdatter          V. Høyjord, Høyjord, V. Bakke, Ramnes          1662        1732
   806  Nils Gundersen                   Søndre Myre, Fon; Vestre Dal, Ramnes                   ca. 1715
   808  Jørgen Kristoffersen             Greåker, Botne; Kranstad, Fon                  1653        1719
   809  Sissel Hansdatter                Ryk og Sunneklepp, Våle; Kranstad, Fon         1651        1727
   816  Ole Larssøn                      Store Fon, Fon                             ca. 1650    ca. 1702
   817  Live Henriksdatter               Store Fon, Fon                                         ca. 1726
   828  Peder Kristoffersen              Søndre Hegg, Hillestad; Haga, Fon          ca. 1663     e. 1725
   829  Sissel Andersdatter              Holm, Hillestad; Haga, Fon                                 1724
   830  Knut Torstensen                  Revå, Fon                                               e. 1725
   858  Nils Tommessen                   Jare, Ramnes(?); Søndre Låne, Sem          ca. 1675        1738
   867  Mari Ingebretsdatter             Ramnes                                     ca. 1656        1736
   892  Ole Olsen                        Krøkli og Nedre Lønn, Vivestad                 1652        1725
   893  Marte Augrimsdatter              Valmestad, Vivestad                        ca. 1655        1739
  1025  Mari Kristoffersdatter           Store Fon, Fon; Berg, Høyjord                              1668
  1026  Oluf Olsen                       Vestre Skrikestad, Fon                     ca. 1599        1673
  1376  Anders Gislerød                  Ramnes; fra Sverige
  1377  Guro Håvaldsdatter               Ramnes                                     ca. 1674        1741
  1378  Hans Andersen                    Fjelebuen, Ramnes                          ca. 1685        1766
  1379  Gunhild Andersdatter             Fjelebuen, Ramnes                          ca. 1674        1740
  1380  Lars Pedersen                    Sperte, Hillestad; Fjerklepp, Ramnes       ca. 1686        1759
  1382  Ole Amundsen                     Åsen, Botne; Vestre Kile, Ramnes           ca. 1669        1752
  1383  Anne Andersdatter                Nedre Borge, Våle; Vestre Kile, Ramnes     ca. 1691        1770
  1568  Laurits Kristoffersøn            Jonstang og Lerstang, Ramnes               ca. 1606
  1584  Knut Opprann                     Opprann, Ramnes                                        ca. 1663
  1585  Magdalena Opprann                Opprann, Ramnes
  1600  Laurits Kristoffersøn            Jonstang og Lerstang, Ramnes               ca. 1606
  1608  Hans Gunderssøn                  Vestre Bakke, Ramnes                       ca. 1618    ca. 1692
  1612  Gunder Rasmussøn                 Søndre Myre, Fon                           ca. 1608    ca. 1675
  1614  Albret Sebjørnssøn               Sjue, Høyjord; Vestre Dal, Ramnes              1639        1702
  1632  Laurits Kristoffersøn            Jonstang og Lerstang, Ramnes               ca. 1606
  1642  Jakob Knutsen                    Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Siltvet, Våle      ca. 1610        1681
  1643  Berte Olufsdatter                Sjue, Fon(?)                                           ca. 1677
  1660  Torsten Taraldssøn               Revå, Fon                                  ca. 1640     e. 1690
  1661  Jøran Pedersdatter               Søndre Holtung, Fon                                        1698
  1716  Tommes Fossnes(?)                Fossnes, Sandsvær; Jare, Ramnes(?)
  1784  Oluf Jenssøn                     Krøkli, Vivestad                           ca. 1614    ca. 1698
  1786  Augrim Larssøn                   Valmestad, Vivestad                        ca. 1619     e. 1680
  2050  Kristoffer Store-Fon             Store Fon, Fon                                          e. 1650
  2052  Oluf Sebjørnsen                  Sjue, Fon                                              ca. 1655
  2756  Anders Hansen                    Fjelebuen, Ramnes                          ca. 1656        1734
  2764  Amund Olsen                      Vestre Kile, Ramnes                                     f. 1716
  2765  Ingeborg Hansdatter              Vestre Kile, Ramnes
  3136  Kristoffer Klausen               Fjerklepp og Jonstang, Ramnes                          ca. 1642
  3200  Kristoffer Klausen               Fjerklepp og Jonstang, Ramnes                          ca. 1642
  3228  Sebjørn Simensen                 Nordre Myre, Fon; Sjue, Høyjord                            1668
  3229  Anne Kristoffersdatter           Nordre Myre, Fon; Sjue, Høyjord
  3264  Kristoffer Klausen               Fjerklepp og Jonstang, Ramnes                          ca. 1642
  3320  Tarald Revå                      Revå, Fon                                  ca. 1614     e. 1670
  3321  Barbro Revå                      Revå, Fon
  3322  Peder Klemetsen                  Søndre Holtung, Fon                        ca. 1604    ca. 1680
  3323  Mari Holtung                     Søndre Holtung, Fon
  3572  Laurits Odgrimsen                Valmestad, Vivestad                        ca. 1580
  4104  Sebjørn Skrikestad               Vestre Skrikestad, Fon                                 ca. 1621
  5530  Hans Knutssøn                    Vestre Kile, Ramnes                                    ca. 1644
  5531  Tale Olsdatter                   Vestre Kile, Ramnes
  6272  Klaus Fjerklepp                  Fjerklepp, Ramnes                                       e. 1630
  6400  Klaus Fjerklepp                  Fjerklepp, Ramnes                                       e. 1630
  6458  Kristoffer Store-Fon             Store Fon, Fon                                          e. 1650
  6528  Klaus Fjerklepp                  Fjerklepp, Ramnes                                       e. 1630
  6644  Klemet Holtung                   Søndre Holtung, Ramnes                                  e. 1642
  7144  Odgrim Olufssøn                  Valmestad, Vivestad
 14288  Oluf Valmestad                   Valmestad, Vivestad

Til anetavlen