Sem

     3  Unni Firing                      Slagen; Tønsberg; Nøtterøy               23-07-1943
     6  Erik Firing                      Slagen                                   14-07-1919  06-10-1993
     7  Majen Dahl                       Slagen                                   22-11-1923
    54  Lars Anderssen                   Mellem Undrum, Sem; Mellem Heian, Ramnes       1807  09-04-1851
    55  Jakobea Kristensdatter           Sjøbubakken u. Jarlsberg, Sem                  1808  29-03-1884
    72  Salomon Jonsen                   Nykirke; Nes, Slagen;Rønningen, Nøtterøy       1734  27-08-1822
    82  Karl Bentsen                     Lasken, Sem; Hegna, Borre                      1796  03-10-1878
    97  Anne Knutsdatter                 Nordre Fadum, Sem; Skrikestad, Fon             1752  22-01-1831
   105  Maria Johannesdatter             Nordre Rørås, Slagen; Bjune, Ramnes            1793  07-08-1875
   108  Anders Larsen                    Mellem Undrum, Sem                             1760        1810
   109  Kristine Augustinusdatter        Dammen u. Brekke og Undrum, Sem                1766  29-11-1833
   110  Kristen Nilsen                   Balsrød, Skjee; Sjøbubakken u. Jarlsberg, Sem  1760        1812
   111  Anne Olsdatter                   Tom, Sem                                       1774
   130  Anders Hansen                    Slagen; Agerup og Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy        1739  18-04-1813
   131  Kristine Hansdatter              Nordre Velle, Slagen; Nordre Gipø, Nøtterøy    1748  04-11-1819
   164  Bent Karlsen                     Nes og Østre Lasken, Slagen                    1770        1809
   165  Berte Sørensdatter               Mellem Basberg, Slagen                         1762        1812
   194  Knut Borgersen                   Nordre Fadum, Sem                              1719        1763
   210  Johannes Hansen                  Nordre Rørås, Slagen                           1758    ca. 1803
   211  Ragnhild Iversdatter             Tveitan, Sem                                   1767  09-12-1852
   216  Lars Jonsen                      Mellem Undrum, Sem                             1727        1796
   217  Kirstine Andersdatter            Teglhagen og Mellem Undrum, Sem                1730        1803
   218  Augustinus Pedersen              Dammen u. Brekke, Sem                          1744     e. 1801
   219  Anne Larsdatter                  Dammen u. Brekke, Sem                      ca. 1743     e. 1801
   222  Ole Jørgensen                    Tom, Sem                                       1739     f. 1812
   260  Hans Andersen                    Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy           ca. 1702        1753
   261  Anne Kristoffersdatter           Valløy, Slagen; Agerup, Nøtterøy           ca. 1702        1780
   262  Hans Karlsen                     Nordre Velle, Slagen, Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy       1707        1764
   263  Kari Andersdatter                Nordre Velle, Slagen; Bjørnebu, Nøtterøy       1716        1766
   306  Jakob Zakariassen                Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy     ca. 1699        1781
   307  Berte Eriksdatter                Søndre Låne, Sem; Søndre Nes, Nøtterøy     ca. 1702        1771
   323  Margrete Andersdatter            Øvre Grette, Sem; Vestre Bjune, Ramnes     ca. 1698        1761
   328  Karl Olsen                       Narverød og Nordre Nes, Slagen             ca. 1697        1784
   329  Berte Maria Bentsdatter          Valløy, Slagen                                 1732     e. 1801
   330  Søren Hansen                     Mellem Basberg, Slagen                         1731        1803
   331  Kristine Torgersdatter           Østre Brekke og Mellem Basberg, Slagen         1736        1798
   388  Borger Hansen                    Nordre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1673        1745
   389  Anne Knutsdatter                 Fon(?); Nordre Fadum, Sem                  ca. 1684        1727
   391  Mari Amundsdatter                Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1676        1746
   397  Mari Hansdatter                  Nordre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1680        1748
   420  Hans Jansen                      Nordre Rørås, Slagen                           1723    ca. 1761
   421  Marte Pedersdatter               Nordre Teigen og Nordre Rørås, Slagen          1719        1809
   422  Iver Johannesen                  Tveitan, Sem                                   1712        1778
   423  Marte Andersdatter               Rastad og Tveitan, Sem                         1723     f. 1801
   425  Maren Olsdatter                  Huseklepp, Sem                             ca. 1685        1773
   428  Kristen Torsen                   Vestre Låne, Sem; Mellom Førum, Ramnes         1713        1765
   429  Marte Nilsdatter                 Søndre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1715        1793
   430  Nils Ingebretsen                 Adal, Borre; Himberg, Ramnes               ca. 1706        1784
   432  Jon Arnesen                      Mellem Rom, Slagen; Nordre Undrum, Sem         1706        1782
   433  Gunhild Kristensdatter           Mellem Berg, Sem                           ca. 1704        1756
   434  Anders Ellingsen                 Teglhagen, Sem                             ca. 1675        1740
   435  Karen Hansdatter                 Nauen og Teglhagen, Sem                    ca. 1688        1759
   436  Peder Augustinusen               Stuverød, Slagen                           ca. 1709        1787
   444  Jørgen Jakobsen                  Tom u. Jarlsberg, Sem                      ca. 1708
   445  Ingeborg Andersdatter            Sande, Slagen; Emmerød, Sem                1712 (?)
   519  Margrete Andersdatter            Husøy, Sem; Vestre Ekenes, Nøtterøy            1668        1747
   520  Anders Knutsen                   Lille Basberg og Tolvsrød, Slagen          ca. 1675        1738
   521  Margrete Hansdatter              Tolvsrød, Slagen                           ca. 1677        1714
   522  Kristoffer Nilsen                Ringshaug og Valløy, Slagen                ca. 1660        1709
   523  Signe Jonsdatter                 Vestre Bolæren, Nøtterøy; Valløy, Slagen                   1732
   524  Karl Ingebretsen                 Søndre Hasle, Sem; Bruserød, Slagen        ca. 1665        1741
   525  Berte Olsdatter                  Stusrød, Slagen                            ca. 1664     e. 1744
   526  Anders Hansen                    Nordre Velle, Slagen                       ca. 1665        1740
   527  Mari Hansdatter                  Nordre Velle, Slagen                       ca. 1687        1740
   562  Anders Guttormsen                Taranrød, Sem; Solum, Stokke               ca. 1663    ca. 1745
   600  Ole Stillaugsen                  Østre Brekke, Slagen; Glomstein, Nøtterøy      1681        1746
   601  Guri Eriksdatter                 Adamsrød, Slagen; Glomstein, Nøtterøy          1687        1749
   612  Zakarias Zakariassen             Lille Kjærnes, Sem                         ca. 1641        1731
   613  Karen Sørensdatter               Lille Kjærnes, Sem                         ca. 1661        1740
   614  Erik Evensen                     Søndre Låne, Sem                                       ca. 1736
   615  Mari Abrahamsdatter              Søndre Låne, Sem
   639  Marte Hansdatter                 Nordre Fadum, Sem; Unnerstvedt, Stokke                  f. 1733
   646  Anders Guttormsen                Øvre Grette, Sem                           ca. 1661        1725
   647  Berte Olsdatter                  Nedre Grette, Sem                                       e. 1726
   660  Hans Olsen                       Mellem Basberg, Slagen                     ca. 1680        1757
   661  Anna Kristensdatter              Mellem Rom, Slagen                         ca. 1685        1759
   662  Torger Stillosen                 Østre Brekke, Slagen                       ca. 1703        1765
   663  Birte Kristensdatter             Østre Brekke, Slagen                       ca. 1702        1745
   776  Hans Borgersen                   Nordre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1614        1710
   777  Inger Olsdatter                  Tem, Sem                                   ca. 1637        1716
   782  Amund Olsen                      Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1646    ca. 1692
   794  Hans Borgersen                   Nordre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1614        1710
   795  Inger Olsdatter                  Tem, Sem                                   ca. 1637        1716
   840  Jan Jansen                       Nordre Rørås, Slagen                       ca. 1673        1762
   842  Peder Asgautsen                  Skjee; Nordre Teigen, Slagen               ca. 1685    ca. 1738
   843  Inger Larsdatter                 Søndre Roberg, Slagen                      ca. 1688        1745
   844  Johannes Olsen                   Mellem Hesby og Tveitan, Sem               ca. 1667        1741
   845  Else Iversdatter                 Tveitan, Sem                               ca. 1676        1719
   846  Anders Kristensen                Rastad, Sem                                ca. 1679        1751
   847  Ragnhild Torkildsdatter          Rastad, Sem                                ca. 1680        1757
   856  Tore Pedersen                    Vestre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1685        1745
   858  Nils Tommessen                   Jare, Ramnes(?); Søndre Låne, Sem          ca. 1675        1738
   859  Anne Andersdatter                Søndre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1682        1749
   861  Maren Sørensdatter               Sverstad, Sem; Nordre Adal, Borre                          1713
   864  Arne Olsen                       Mellem Rom, Slagen                         ca. 1671        1766
   865  Marta Gundersdatter              Rom, Slagen                                ca. 1679        1738
   866  Kristen Kristensen               Mellem Berg, Sem                           ca. 1664        1725
   870  Hans Thorelsen                                                                           f. 1700
   871  Boel Pedersdatter                Nauen, Sem                                 ca. 1660        1740
   872  Augustinus Rasmussen             Gullerød og Stuverød, Slagen               ca. 1662        1742
   888  Jakob Paulsen                    Vestre Eikeberg og Tom, Sem                ca. 1672        1741
   889  Marte Pedersdatter               Tom u. Jarlsberg, Sem                      ca. 1685        1738
   935  Anne Amundsdatter                Søndre Fadum, Sem; Østre Gallis, Kodal         1683        1761
   951  Anne Amundsdatter                Søndre Fadum, Sem; Østre Gallis, Kodal         1683        1761
  1038  Anders Tormodsen                 Husøy, Slagen                              ca. 1637        1716
  1040  Knut Olssøn                      Lille Basberg, Slagen                      ca. 1644        1717
  1042  Hans Torstenssøn                 Tolvsrød, Slagen                           ca. 1626    ca. 1698
  1043  Margrete Kristensdatter          Åsgårdstrand; Tolvsrød, Slagen                 1643        1715
  1044  Nils Anderssøn                   Ringshaug, Slagen                          ca. 1622        1707
  1048  Ingebret Gunderssøn              Søndre Hasle, Sem                          ca. 1621
  1050  Oluf Hanssøn                     Stusrød, Slagen                            ca. 1641
  1054  Hans Torstensen                  Åsen, Slagen                               ca. 1651
  1124  Guttorm Andersen                 Taranrød, Sem                                  1624    ca. 1670
  1125  Else Halvorsdatter               Rygg og Tarandrød, Sem                     ca. 1635        1722
  1200  Stillaug Kristoffersen           Østre Brekke, Slagen                       ca. 1653        1731
  1201  Ingeborg Torgersdatter           Østre Brekke, Slagen                                    f. 1706
  1202  Erik Larsen                      Adamsrød, Slagen
  1203  Sønou Nilsdatter                                                                        ca. 1704
  1230  Abraham Jakobsen                 Søndre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1655        1733
  1231  Kirsti Paulsdatter               Søndre Låne, Sem                               1656        1716
  1278  Hans Borgersen                   Nordre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1614        1710
  1292  Guttorm Olsen                    Vestre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1610     e. 1691
  1294  Ole Helgesen                     Nedre Grette, Sem                                       f. 1700
  1295  Else Pedersdatter                Sem                                                        1702
  1320  Ole Basberg                      Mellem Basberg, Slagen
  1322  Kristen Auensen                  Mellem Rom og Presterød, Slagen            ca. 1655        1741
  1323  Berte Jonsdatter                 Mellem Rom, Slagen                                         1718
  1324  Stillaug Kristoffersen           Østre Brekke, Slagen                       ca. 1653        1731
  1325  Ingeborg Torgersdatter           Østre Brekke, Slagen                                    f. 1706
  1552  Borger Fadum                     Fadum, Sem                                             ca. 1643
  1554  Ole Helgessøn                    Tem, Sem                                   ca. 1606    ca. 1673
  1564  Ole Amundsen                     Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1595    ca. 1667
  1588  Borger Fadum                     Fadum, Sem                                             ca. 1643
  1590  Ole Helgessøn                    Tem, Sem                                   ca. 1606    ca. 1673
  1686  Lars Pederssøn                   Søndre Roberg, Slagen                                  ca. 1695
  1688  Ole Nilssøn                      Mellem Hesby, Sem                                      ca. 1705
  1689  Maren Gulliksdatter              Mellem Hesby, Sem                                       f. 1705
  1692  Kristen Kristoffersen            Rastad, Sem                                ca. 1647        1712
  1694  Torkild Rastad                   Rastad, Sem
  1695  Maren Andersdatter               Rastad, Sem                                    1639        1744
  1712  Peder Jonsen                     Vestre Låne, Sem                           ca. 1638        1718
  1722  Søren Pedersen                   Sverstad, Sem                              ca. 1624    ca. 1706
  1723  Anne Sørensdatter                Sverstad, Sem                                           e. 1706
  1728  Ole Arnesen                      Mellem Rom, Slagen                         ca. 1646        1715
  1730  Gunder Nilsen                    Vestre Rom, Slagen                             1646        1700
  1732  Kristen Henrikssøn               Nordre Berg, Sem                           ca. 1640        1714
  1742  Peder Nilsen                     Hogsnes? og Nauen, Sem                     ca. 1615    sk. 1692
  1744  Rasmus Stenssøn                  Gullerød, Slagen                           ca. 1634
  1776  Paul Svendssøn                   Vestre Eikeberg, Sem                       ca. 1628
  1777  Anne Gundersdatter               Vestre Eikeberg, Sem                       ca. 1651        1713
  1870  Amund Olsen                      Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1646    ca. 1692
  1902  Amund Olsen                      Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1646    ca. 1692
  1919  Mari Sørensdatter                Sem; Gryte, Stokke                         ca. 1688        1748
  2076  Tormod Husøy                     Husøy, Sem                                 ca. 1605    ca. 1665
  2077  Elen Husøy                       Husøy, Sem
  2080  Oluf Kristensen                  Lille Basberg, Slagen                                  ca. 1655
  2081  Maren Knutsdatter                Fekja, Stokke; Lille Basberg, Slagen                    e. 1687
  2084  Torsten Kristenssøn              Tolvsrød, Slagen                           ca. 1599    ca. 1667
  2088  Anders Erikssøn                  Sande, Slagen
  2096  Gunder Hasle                     Søndre Hasle, Sem                                       f. 1649
  2097  Mari Olsdatter                   Søndre Hasle, Sem                                       e. 1670
  2108  Torsten Svendsen                 Åsen, Slagen                               ca. 1614    ca. 1679
  2109  Ingeborg Åsen                    Åsen, Slagen
  2250  Halvor Hofuersen                 Myre og Rygg, Sem                          ca. 1603     e. 1670
  2588  Helge Toresen                    Nedre Grette, Sem                                      ca. 1675
  2644  Auen Torsen                      Nordre Teigen, Slagen                      ca. 1634    ca. 1680
  3108  Helge Tem                        Tem, Sem                                                f. 1624
  3180  Helge Tem                        Tem, Sem                                                f. 1624
  3384  Kristoffer Rastad                Rastad, Sem
  3390  Anders Ingebretsen               Rastad, Sem                                ca. 1615    ca. 1690
  3444  Peder Sverstad                   Sverstad, Sem                                          ca. 1650
  3460  Nils Gundersen                   Vestre Rom og Unneberg, Slagen                 1607        1670
  3464  Henrik Kristensen                Nordre Berg, Sem                           ca. 1599    ca. 1675
  3740  Ole Amundsen                     Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1595    ca. 1667
  3804  Ole Amundsen                     Søndre Fadum, Sem                          ca. 1595    ca. 1667
  4163  Kari Olsdatter                   Fekja, Stokke; Lille Basberg, Slagen                    e. 1640
  4216  Svend Torstensen                 Åsen, Slagen                                           ca. 1659
  4219  Eli Åsen                         Åsen, Slagen
  4500  Hofuer Hesby                     Nordre Hesby og Rygg, Sem                              ca. 1650
  6928  Kristen Berg                     Nordre Berg, Sem                                        1632/33
  8432  Torsten Åsen                     Åsen, Slagen
 60414  Hans Jakobssøn Lo                Brattås, Slagen                                1528     e. 1581
 60998  Hans Jakobssøn Lo                Brattås, Slagen                                1528     e. 1581

Til anetavlen