Stokke

   110  Kristen Nilsen                   Balsrød, Skjee; Sjøbubakken u. Jarlsberg, Sem  1760        1812
   117  Olea Hansdatter                  Rise, Stokke; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu           1790  07-06-1819
   140  Anders Ditmansen                 Solum, Arnadal; Krika, Veierland               1740        1808
   141  Tolline Rasmusdatter             Holtekjær, Tjøme; Krika, Veierland         ca. 1755  20-06-1834
   142  Markus Paulsen                   Vestgården, Veierland                          1759  29-01-1829
   143  Barbra Eliasdatter               No. Sunde, Sandar; Vestgården, Veierland 08-05-1760  20-03-1819
   158  Peder Knutsen                    Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme       ca. 1725        1800
   159  Idde Evensdatter                 Stokke; Nøtterøy; Øvre Holtan, Tjøme       ca. 1731        1806
   209  Oline Kristoffersdatter          Søndre Borge, Skjee; Nordre Bjune, Ramnes      1747        1792
   220  Nils Kristensen                  Balsrød, Skjee                             ca. 1723        1785
   221  Vivike Olsdatter                 Åsrød, Borre; Balsrød, Skjee                   1731        1761
   233  Sibille Halvorsdatter            Nedre Løke, Skjee; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu      1759  09-11-1838
   234  Hans Gulliksen                   Bærefjell, Stokke; Rise, Skjee                 1762  14-01-1832
   235  Margrete Justsdatter             Rise, Skjee                                    1758  07-03-1838
   237  Sibille Halvorsdatter            Nedre Løke, Skjee; Øvre Skjelland, Andebu      1759  09-11-1838
   239  Ingeborg Nilsdatter              Råstad, Stokke; Slettingdalen, Andebu          1771  03-02-1861
   280  Ditman Andersen                  Solum, Arnadal                                 1709        1745
   281  Anne Andersdatter                Solum, Stokke                                  1712        1746
   286  Elias Hansen                     Engø, Sandar; Nordre Sand, Stokke        15-09-1734     e. 1779
   316  Knut Pedersen                    Rove, Stokke; Lahelle, Sandar              ca. 1676  16-08-1750
   317  Ingeborg Hansdatter              Rove, Stokke                               ca. 1685        1741
   318  Even Iversen                     Brøholt, Stokke                            ca. 1680        1737
   319  Eli Kristoffersdatter            Unnerstvedt, Stokke                        ca. 1687        1754
   418  Kristoffer Henriksen             Søndre Borge, Skjee                        ca. 1701        1778
   419  Helvig Nilsdatter                Søndre Borge, Skjee                        ca. 1707        1758
   430  Nils Ingebretsen                 Borgen, Arnadal; Himberg, Ramnes           ca. 1704        1784
   442  Ole Jørgensen                    Gjelstad, Skjee; Lersang, Ramnes
   443  Berte Jakobsdatter               Gjelstad, Skjee; Lersang, Ramnes           ca. 1690        1758
   466  Halvor Pedersen                  Nedre Løke, Skjee                              1716        1779
   467  Mari Larsdatter                  Østre Gallis, Kodal; Nedre Løke, Skjee         1717        1783
   468  Gullik Olsen                     Bærefjell, Stokke                          ca. 1710        1777
   469  Gunhild Larsdatter               Bærefjell, Stokke                          ca. 1728        1762
   470  Just Andersen                    Hvitstein, Kodal; Bettum, Skjee                1710        1776
   474  Halvor Pedersen                  Nedre Løke, Skjee                              1716        1779
   475  Mari Larsdatter                  Østre Gallis, Kodal; Nedre Løke, Skjee         1717        1783
   478  Nils Iversen                     Hasås, Kodal; Nordre Råstad, Stokke            1740        1809
   479  Anne Nilsdatter                  Søndre Råstad, Stokke                          1746        1806
   515  Anne Klausdatter                 Årholt, Arnadal                            ca. 1642        1711
   560  Anders Andersen                  Nedre Åmot, Skjee                              1674        1749
   561  Anne Ditmansdatter               Nordre Kverne; Arnadal; Nedre Åmot, Skjee  ca. 1678        1756
   562  Anders Guttormsen                Taranrød, Sem; Solum, Arnadal              ca. 1663    ca. 1745
   563  Ingeborg Larsdatter              Solum, Arnadal                                             1753
   602  Anders Hansen                    Døvle, Stokke; Søndre Holmen, Nøtterøy     ca. 1692    ca. 1740
   636  Iver Brøholt                     Brøholt, Stokke
   638  Kristoffer Kristensen            Unnerstvedt, Stokke                                    sk. 1727
   639  Marte Hansdatter                 Nordre Fadum, Sem; Unnerstvedt, Stokke                  f. 1733
   842  Peder Asgautsen                  Skjee; Nordre Teigen, Slagen               ca. 1685    ca. 1738
   855  Sibille Fransdatter              Årholt, Arnadal                                            1718
   932  Peder Sørensen                   Nedre Løke, Skjee                          ca. 1674        1759
   933  Malene Eriksdatter               Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Nedre Løke, Skjee       1686        1746
   936  Ole Helgesen                     Bærefjell, Stokke                          ca. 1667        1755
   937  Karen Hansdatter                                                            ca. 1673        1749
   938  Lars Mikkelsen                   Døvle, Stokke                              ca. 1703        1753
   939  Emerentze Hansdatter             Døvle, Stokke                              ca. 1707        1739
   941  Sibille Fransdatter              Årholt, Arnadal                                            1718
   948  Peder Sørensen                   Nedre Løke, Skjee                          ca. 1674        1759
   949  Malene Eriksdatter               Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Nedre Løke, Skjee       1686        1746
   958  Nils Mikkelsen                   Søndre Råstad, Stokke                      ca. 1715        1773
   959  Live Hansdatter                  Gryte, Skjee                               ca. 1720        1788
  1030  Klaus Ellefsen                   Årholt, Arnadal                                1592    ca. 1657
  1031  Maren Årholt                     Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1689
  1120  Anders Asgautsen                 Østre Holtet, Stokke                                   ca. 1690
  1122  Ditman Amundssøn                 Nordre Kverne, Arnadal                         1650    ca. 1710
  1123  Johanne Kverne                   Nordre Kverne, Arnadal
  1190  Klemmet Hansen                   Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy         1660        1738
  1204  Hans Andersen                    Østre Holtet, Stokke                       ca. 1662        1735
  1205  Kirsti Paulsdatter               Søndre Dal, Våle; Østre Holtet, Stokke
  1206  Klemmet Hansen                   Tufte, Stokke; Hovlandteigen, Nøtterøy         1660        1738
  1248  Gullik Andersen(?)               Østre Kleppan, Stokke
  1276  Kristen Larsen                   Haslestad, Stokke                          ca. 1627        1690
  1684  Asgaut Pedersen                  Gryte, Skjee                               ca. 1637        1722
  1710  Frans Olsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal; Årholt, Arnadal              1631    ca. 1689
  1711  Maren Årholt                     Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1689
  1864  Søren Auensen                    Nedre Løke, Skjee                          ca. 1632    ca. 1684
  1865  Marte Pedersdatter               Anholt og Nedre Løke, Skjee                            ca. 1718
  1872  Helge Gulliksen                  Sundby, Skjee                                              1699
  1873  Berte Olsdatter                  Sundby, Skjee                                              1715
  1878  Hans Halvorsen                   Døvle, Stokke                              ca. 1678        1743
  1879  Kirsti Amundsdatter              Døvle, Stokke                              ca. 1679        1755
  1882  Frans Olsen                      Hvitstein, Kodal; Årholt, Arnadal              1631    ca. 1689
  1883  Maren Årholt                     Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1689
  1896  Søren Auensen                    Nedre Løke, Skjee                          ca. 1632    ca. 1684
  1897  Marte Pedersdatter               Anholt og Nedre Løke, Skjee                            ca. 1718
  1916  Mikkel Larsen                    Vennerød, Arnadal                        17-10-1688  31-12-1749
  1918  Hans Amundsen                    Gryte, Skjee                               ca. 1700        1769
  1919  Mari Sørensdatter                Sem; Gryte, Skjee                          ca. 1688        1748
  2060  Ellef Halvorsen                  Tufte, Stokke; Årholt, Arnadal                         ca. 1633
  2061  Anne Andersdatter                Fuske og Årholt, Arnadal
  2081  Maren Knutsdatter                Fekja, Stokke; Lille Basberg, Slagen                    e. 1687
  2240  Asgaut Larsen                    Østre Holtet, Stokke                                   ca. 1650
  2244  Amund Ditmansen                  Nordre Kverne, Arnadal                        1614
  2408  Anders Asgautsen                 Østre Holtet, Stokke                                   ca. 1690
  3728  Auen Nilsen                      Nedre Løke, Skjee                         ca. 1584     ca. 1670
  3729  Kirsten Hansdatter               Rømminga og Nedre Løke, Skjee
  3730  Peder Ellevsen                   Anholt Skjee                              ca. 1598
  3744  Gullik Sundby                    Sundby, Skjee                                          ca. 1649
  3756  Halvor Hansen                    Døvle, Stokke                                          ca. 1705
  3757  Sissel Jakobsdatter              Døvle, Stokke
  3792  Auen Nilsen                      Nedre Løke, Skjee                         ca. 1584     ca. 1670
  3793  Kirsten Hansdatter               Rømminga og Nedre Løke, Skjee
  3794  Peder Ellevsen                   Anholt Skjee                              ca. 1598
  3819  Anne Sørensdatter                V. Gjennestad, Skjee; Ringdal, Hedrum                  ca. 1669
  3836  Amund Gryte                      Gryte, Skjee
  4120  Halvor Årholt                    Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1623
  4121  Karen Jensdatter                 Årholt, Arnadal; Tønsberg                               e. 1623
  4122  Anders Nilssen                   Fuske, Arnaddal                                        ca. 1618
  4162  Knut Guttormssøn                 Fekja, Stokke                                          ca. 1640
  4163  Kari Olsdatter                   Fekja, Stokke; Lille Basberg, Slagen                    e. 1640
  4480  Lars Torkelsen                   Døvle, Stokke                                              1625
  4481  Sigrid Asgautsdatter             Døvle, Stokke                                          ca. 1635
  4488  Ditman Nordre Kverne             Nordre Kverne, Arnadal
  4816  Asgaut Larsen                    Østre Holtet, Stokke                                   ca. 1650
  4889  NN Trulsdatter                   Sundby, Skjee
  4934  Åke Pedersen                     Rove, Stokke                                           ca. 1640
  4935  Mari Rove                        Rove, Stokke                                            e. 1640
  7427  Anne Sørensdatter                V. Gjennestad, Skjee; Ringdal, Hedrum                  ca. 1669
  7456  Nils Løke                        Nedre Løke, Skjee
  7457  Sønne Løke                       Nedre Løke, Skjee
  7458  Hans Kristoffersen               Rømminga, Skjee
  7460  Ellef Halvorsen                  Tufte og Årholt, Stokke                                ca. 1633
  7461  Anne Andersdatter                Fuske, Tufte og Årholt, Stokke
  7549  Anne Sørensdatter                V. Gjennestad, Skjee; Ringdal, Hedrum                  ca. 1669
  7555  Anne Sørensdatter                V. Gjennestad, Skjee; Ringdal, Hedrum                  ca. 1669
  7584  Nils Løke                        Nedre Løke, Skjee
  7585  Sønne Løke                       Nedre Løke, Skjee
  7586  Hans Kristoffersen               Rømminga, Skjee
  7588  Ellef Halvorsen                  Tufte og Årholt, Stokke                                ca. 1633
  7589  Anne Andersdatter                Fuske, Tufte og Årholt, Stokke
  7637  Anne Ringdal                     Stokke (?); Ringdal Vestre, Hedrum
  7638  Søren Kristoffersen              Vestre Gjennestad, Skjee                               ca. 1630
  7639  Kari Pedersdatter                Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
  7651  Anne Sørensdatter                V. Gjennestad, Stokke; Ringdal, Hedrum                 ca. 1669
  8324  Guttorm Fekja                    Fekja, Stokke                                          ca. 1605
  8960  Torkel Døvle                     Døvle, Stokke
  9558  Åke Pedersen                     Rove, Stokke                                           ca. 1640
  9559  Mari Rove                        Rove, Stokke                                            e. 1640
  9632  Lars Torkelsen                   Døvle, Stokke                                              1625
  9633  Sigrid Asgautsdatter             Døvle, Stokke                                          ca. 1635
  9778  Truls Sundby                     Sundby, Skjee                                           e. 1600
  9961  NN Trulsdatter                   Sundby, Skjee
 14853  Anne Ringdal                     Stokke (?); Ringdal Vestre, Hedrum
 14854  Søren Kristoffersen              Vestre Gjennestad, Skjee                               ca. 1630
 14855  Kari Pedersdatter                Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
 14916  Kristoffer Hansen                Rømminga, Skjee
 14920  Halvor Årholt                    Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1623
 14921  Karen Jensdatter                 Årholt, Arnadal; Tønsberg                               e. 1623
 14922  Anders Nilssen                   Fuske, Arnadal                                         ca. 1618
 15097  Anne Ringdal                     Stokke (?); Ringdal Vestre, Hedrum
 15098  Søren Kristoffersen              Vestre Gjennestad, Skjee                               ca. 1630
 15099  Kari Pedersdatter                Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
 15109  Anne Ringdal                     Stokke (?); Ringdal Vestre, Hedrum
 15110  Søren Kristoffersen              Vestre Gjennestad, Skjee                               ca. 1630
 15111  Kari Pedersdatter                Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
 15172  Kristoffer Hansen                Rømminga, Skjee
 15176  Halvor Årholt                    Årholt, Arnadal                                         f. 1623
 15177  Karen Jensdatter                 Årholt, Arnadal; Tønsberg                               e. 1623
 15178  Anders Nilssen                   Fuske, Arnadal                                         ca. 1618
 15276  Kristoffer Oserød                Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1610
 15277  Aase Oserød                      Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1633
 19264  Torkel Døvle                     Døvle, Stokke
 15301  Anne Ringdal                     Stokke?; Ringdal Vestre, Hedrum
 15302  Søren Kristoffersen              Vestre Gjennestad, Stokke                              ca. 1630
 15303  Kari Pedersdatter                Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
 19741  NN Torsdatter                    Skarpe-Borge, Skjee
 19922  Truls Sundby                     Sundby, Skjee                                           e. 1600
 29708  Kristoffer Oserød                Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1610
 29709  Aase Oserød                      Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1633
 30196  Kristoffer Oserød                Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1610
 30197  Aase Oserød                      Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1633
 30220  Kristoffer Oserød                Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1610
 30221  Aase Oserød                      Oserød, Skjee                                          ca. 1633
 30604  Kristoffer Oserød                Oserød, Stokke                                         ca. 1610
 30605  Aase Oserød                      Oserød, Stokke                                         ca. 1633
 38237  NN Torsdatter                    Skarpe-Borge, Skjee

Til anetavlen