Telemark

    22  Karl Johan Berntsen              Molhaugen, Solum                         22-10-1869  01-12-1904
    23  Turine Jørgine Torgersen         Molhaugen, Solum                         20-02-1873  30-08-1962
    44  Bernt Larsen                     Bjørntvet, Eidanger; Molhaugen, Solum    23-07-1826  18-02-1887
    45  Anne Marie Abrahamsdatter        Bjørntvet, Eidanger; Molhaugen, Solum    08-01-1835  12-05-1900
    46  Ådne Torgersen                   Time; Stavanger; Langesund; Porsgrunn    09-08-1837  10-12-1916
    47  Karen Berthea Nielsdatter        Bamble; Porsgrunn                        03-05-1844    ca. 1932
    88  Lars Bentsen                     Gorningsøya, Siljan                            1790  27-01-1867
    89  Karen Nilsdatter                 Gonsholt og Gorningsøya, Siljan                1795  27-03-1858
    91  Marthe Sophia Jacobsdatter       Bamble; Dalsgrindet og Ringdal, Hedrum     ca. 1803  01-04-1875
    94  Niels Brynildsen                 Gjømle og Nustad, Bamble; Langesund            1817     e. 1865
    95  Maren Andrea Bech                Kragerø; Langesund                       10-08-1804     e. 1865
   175  Kari Olsdatter                   Ånnerød, Solum(?); Stokke, Vivestad
   176  Bent Jonsen                      Søndre Gonsholt, Siljan                        1743        1830
   177  Ingrid Larsdatter                Søndre Gonsholt, Siljan                        1746     e. 1801
   188  Brynhild Helliksen               Gjømle, Bamble                           22-03-1793  11-04-1840
   189  Berte Hansdatter                 Bamble                                         1790  22-07-1833
   190  Andreas Severin Bech             Skien; Langesund; Sulsted, Danmark             1778  27-08-1837
   191  Live Levorsdatter                Bråten, Sannidal; Kragerø; Danmark       02-03-1779  16-09-1842
   352  Jon Bjørnsen                     Skilbred, Siljan                               1705        1759
   353  Karen Johannesdatter             Skilbred, Siljan                           ca. 1707        1761
   354  Lars Nilsen                      Sortedal og Gonsholt, Siljan                   1699        1774
   355  Maren Jakobsd.                   Søndre Gonsholt, Siljan                        1709        1782
   376  Hellik Halvorsen                 Bø i Telemark; Gjømle, Bamble              ca. 1763  11-08-1839
   377  Anne Brynhildsdatter                                                        ca. 1756  18-06-1816
   378  Hans Nilsen Eeg                  Stathelle, Bamble                          ca. 1748
   379  Gunhild Gundersdatter            Bamble                                     ca. 1755  01-03-1795
   380  Andreas Sørensen Bech            København; Skien                           ca. 1729        1801
   381  Maren Michelsdatter              Skien                                          1735        1804
   382  Levor Jensen                     Åsen, Sannidal                                 1734     e. 1801
   383  Maria Osmundsdatter              Åkre, Drangedal; Sannidal                      1749  20-12-1819
   704  Bjørn Jonsen                     Holte og Skilbred, Siljan                                  1731
   705  Gunbjørg Aslesdatter             Skilbred, Siljan                               1669        1732
   708  Nils Svendsen                    Austad og Sortedal, Siljan                 ca. 1666        1731
   762  Michel Olsen Kolstad             Kolstad, Hof; Skien                            1697        1764
   763  Anne Olsdatter                   Skien                                      ca. 1697        1764
   764  Jens Olsen                       Støle og Solum, Sannidal                                f. 1746
   765  Gunhild Haraldsdatter            Sannidal                                       1703        1777
   766  Åsmund Steinarsen                Åkre, Drangedal                                1718
   767  Maria Nilsdatter                 Lensegrav, Drangedal                           1726
  1416  Svend Jakobsen                   Austad, Siljan                                 1623        1714
  1417  Anne Jonsdatter                  Moholt, Siljan
  1530  Harald Larsen                    Rindestø, Sannidal                                         1723
  1531  Anne Christensdatter             Sannidal                                                e. 1725
  1532  Steinar Aslaksen                 Åkre, Drangedal                                1651
 30200  Tormod Jonsen                    Skjelsvik, Eidanger                                     e. 1591

Til anetavlen