Våle

    13  Olga Nilsdatter                  Undrumsdal, Våle                         29-10-1876  21-09-1955
    26  Nils Olsen                       Bjune, Ramnes; Sperre, Undrumsdal        22-09-1845     e. 1910
    27  Anne Bredine Larsdatter          Sperre, Undrumsdal                       21-10-1840     e. 1910
    40  Ole Nilsen                       Adal, Borre; Råen, Undrumsdal            07-06-1825  30-09-1901
    41  Helene Karlsdatter               Adal, Borre; Råen, Undrumsdal            23-04-1835  25-07-1923
    48  Lars Nikolaisen                  Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Søndre Holm, Våle      1795  14-12-1878
    80  Nils Pedersen                    Nordre Heum, Flår og Ollerød, Undrumsdal       1765  ??-09-1830
    81  Amborg Olsdatter                 Ollerød, Undrumsdal                            1787  26-06-1849
   100  Jakob Larsen                     Østre Bakke, Ramnes; Nordre Haraldstad, Våle   1759  25-10-1829
   101  Anne Jørgensdatter               Sunneklepp, Våle; Nordre Haraldstad, Våle      1758  01-11-1843
   128  Mathias Olsen                    Holt, Undrumsdal; Øvre Skjerve, Nøtterøy       1717        1802
   160  Peder Erlandsen                  Sagteigen, Ramnes; Nordre Heum, Undrumsdal     1734        1791
   202  Jørgen Hansen                    Sunneklepp, Våle                               1722        1778
   203  Anne Olsdatter                   Ofegstad og Sunneklepp, Våle                   1733        1796
   207  Kirsten Andersdatter             Haga, Fon; Sørby, Våle; Hegg, Hillestad        1738  19-02-1818
   393  Kari Tollefsdatter               Svinevoll, Våle; Store Fon, Fon            ca. 1670        1758
   404  Hans Jørgensen                   Kranstad, Fon; Sunneklepp, Våle                1689        1749
   405  Kari Mikkelsdatter               Søndre Berg og Sunneklepp, Våle            ca. 1692        1743
   406  Ole Jonsen                       Ofegstad, Våle                                 1696        1754
   407  Anne Hansdatter                  Snekkestad og Ofegstad, Våle               ca. 1698        1781
   409  Kari Tollefsdatter               Svinevoll, Våle; Store Fon, Fon            ca. 1670        1758
   410  Ole Augustinusen                 Nordre Torp, Våle; Fossøla, Nykirke; Fon                   1720
   411  Mari Andersdatter                Nordre Sørby, Våle; Nykirke; Myre, Fon         1664        1735
   414  Anders Pedersen                  Haga, Fon; Ofegstad og Østre Sørby, Våle   ca. 1686        1755
   415  Mari Knutsdatter                 Revå, Fon; Østre Sørby, Våle               ca. 1698        1775
   809  Sissel Hansdatter                Ryk og Sunneklepp, Våle; Kranstad, Fon         1651        1727
   810  Mikkel Pedersen                  Søndre Berg, Våle                          ca. 1663        1730
   811  Berte Nilsdatter                 Nordre Haug, Nykirke; Søndre Berg, Våle    ca. 1662        1700
   812  Jon Kristoffersen                Nordre Foss, Botne; Ofegstad, Våle             1652        1734
   813  Olaug Olsdatter                  Ofegstad, Våle                             ca. 1671        1746
   814  Hans Rasmussen                   Snekkestad, Våle                               1646        1715
   815  Anne Eriksdatter                 Island, Hillestad; Snekkestad, Våle        ca. 1676        1716
   820  Augustinus Jakobsen              Nordby og Nordre Torp, Våle                ca. 1633        1717
   821  Kari Jakobsdatter                Siltvet og Nordre Torp, Våle               ca. 1637        1720
   822  Anders Olssøn                    Nordre Sørby, Våle                         ca. 1634        1705
   823  Maren Iversdatter                Nordre Sørby, Våle                                         1702
  1205  Kirsti Paulsdatter               Søndre Dal, Våle; Østre Holtet, Stokke
  1383  Anne Andersdatter                Nedre Borge, Våle; Vestre Kile, Ramnes     ca. 1691        1770
  1618  Hans Kristofferssøn              Ryk, Våle                                  ca. 1608        1690
  1620  Peder Hanssøn                    Søndre Berg, Våle                          ca. 1616    ca. 1691
  1621  Baarel Mikkelsdatter             Døvik, Undrumsdal; Søndre Berg, Våle                    e. 1691
  1625  Gunhild Jonsdatter               Klavenes, Våle; Nordre Foss, Botne                      e. 1691
  1626  Ole Hanssøn                      Grefsrød, Botne; Ofegstad, Våle            ca. 1627        1693
  1627  Lisbet Torsdatter                Ofegstad, Våle                             ca. 1633        1709
  1628  Rasmus Halvorssøn                Ofegstad, Våle                             ca. 1594    ca. 1677
  1629  Maren Hansdatter                 Ofegstad, Våle                                         ca. 1677
  1640  Jakob Amundsen                   Nordby, Våle                               ca. 1602
  1642  Jakob Knutsen                    Vestre Skrikestad, Fon; Siltvet, Våle      ca. 1610        1681
  1884  Jørgen Olssøn                    Haugtuft, Våle; Prestbyen, Kodal           ca. 1637        1696
  2053  NN Nilsdatter                    Hotvet, Våle
  2410  Paul Rasmussen                   Søndre Dal, Våle                           ca. 1619    ca. 1675
  2411  Anna Trygsdatter                 Lofstad, Undrumsdal
  2766  Anders Kristensen                Nedre Borge, Våle                          ca. 1654        1742
  2767  Tonne Olsdatter                  Søndre Hjelmtvet og Nedre Borge, Våle      ca. 1654        1712
  3240  Hans Berg                        Søndre Berg, Våle                                          1656
  3241  Karen Berg                       Søndre Berg, Våle                                      ca. 1661
  3242  Mikkel Iversen                   Døvik, Undrumsdal                                      ca. 1660
  3250  Jon Olsen                        Klavenes, Våle                                         ca. 1665
  3251  Ragnhild Stenersdatter           Klavenes, Våle
  3252  Hans Jørgensen                   Ofegstad, Våle                                         ca. 1648
  3256  Halvor Ofegstad                  Ofegstad, Våle                                         ca. 1604
  3257  NN                               Ofegstad, Våle; Råen, Borre
  3735  Anne Rasmusdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Undrumsdal          ca. 1635        1721
  3797  Anne Rasmusdatter                Østre Hotvedt, Andebu; Undrumsdal          ca. 1635        1721
  4106  Nils Endressøn                   Hotvet, Våle                                           ca. 1620
  4107  Live NN                          Hotvet, Våle                                            e. 1624
  5532  Kristen Anderssøn                Nordre Bakstvål, Våle                      ca. 1615        1684
  5533  Live Torgersdatter               Nordre Bakstvål og Nedre Borge, Våle       ca. 1618        1723
  5534  Ole Halvorssøn                   Søndre Hjelmtvet, Våle                     ca. 1616        1680
  6484  Iver Døvik                       Døvik, Undrumsdal                                      ca. 1605
  6485  Taran Døvik                      Døvik, Undrumsdal                                       e. 1618
  6500  Ole Amundssøn                    Klavenes, Våle                                         ca. 1625
  8212  Endre Østenssøn                  Hotvet, Våle                                           ca. 1580
  8213  Ragnhild NN                      Hotvet, Våle
 13000  Amund Klavenes                   Klavenes, Våle                                          e. 1593

Til anetavlen